Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
5-73
終了
Felipe Magnus
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:49
Filipe Caraça Mg Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
6-71
終了
Pedro Alexandre Alcantara
SAS TEAM
Marcus Vinicius Qg Da Luta Won by Submission - 04:46
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-76
終了
Fellipe Silva
Santai Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Silva Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 03:48
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-80
終了
José Silva
Nova União International
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:45
Jerry Lenon Correia SAS TEAM
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
5-74
終了
Diogo Uchoa
Mg Team
Won by points - 05:00
Junior Teixeira Gracie Humaita
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / 120KG
(Day 2)
1-76
終了
Adlison Feuser
Mg Team
Marcos Marques Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:41
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-74
終了
Matheus Kong
NORDESTE FIGHT
Glauson Almeida Hope Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-74
終了
Danilo Pinheiro
Nova União International
Franscisco Michel Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
5-76
終了
Thalles Bezerra
Octo Team
Higor Fonseca Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-79
終了
Antonio Pitombeira
Ser Jiu - Jítsu Team
Felipe Francisco Equipe HC Won by Submission - 04:27
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-73
終了
Jeferson Santos
Beasts Bjj
José Lima Blec Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-75
終了
Allankardec Sabino
Cancão Fight Team
Walter Cabral Dgt Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 2)
6-76
終了
Alan Cavalcante
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Xavier Santai Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-72
終了
Helino Nunes
Centro De Artes Marciais Hadha-Dojô
Galdenio Santos Morimtsu Tradição Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 04:12
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-76
終了
Claudio Santos
Nova União International
Joao Lela Beasts Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
5-77
終了
Silvio Oliveira
Global Fight BJJ
Diemerson Albuquerque Mg Team Won by Submission - 01:41
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-69
終了
Antônio Cavalcanti
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Rios Neto Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / 120KG
(Day 2)
1-77
終了
Fabio Bezerra
Mg Team
Rodrigo Azin Blec Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
終了
Tiago Silva
Zr Team Association
Won by Walkover
Rafael Santos Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-69
終了
Demerson Pereira
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 00:10
Jose Ailton Nova União International
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 2)
終了
Sandro Erick
Qg Da Luta
Luiz Oeiras Escola Paraense Nós BJJ Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-80
終了
Raimundo Silva
Nova União International
Renan Alves Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 04:52
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
終了
Juscelino Sousa
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Fabio Pinheiro Global Fight BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-83
終了
Jefferson Milhome
Octo Team
Samylo Diogo Dbk Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-79
終了
Hermes Barros
Global Fight BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ary Lobo Fce
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-75
終了
Lincoln Santos
Nova União International
Renato Leitao Blec Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-74
終了
Caio Nibon
Nova União International
José Silva Dgt Won by Submission - 02:20
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Day 2)
6-70
終了
Bruno Leandro
Blec
Won by points - 05:00
WELLINGTON PINHEIRO Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 2)
5-70
終了
Joao Luiz Dos Santos
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Danilo Félix Gc Pepey
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
4-81
終了
Antonio Silva
Nova União International
Felipe Francisco Equipe HC Won by Submission - 04:11
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-78
終了
Francisco Sousa
Nova União International
Antonio Pinheiro Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 2)
終了
Danilo Pinheiro
Nova União International
Lincoln Santos Nova União International Won by Walkover