Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-68
終了
Nyyckson Pimenta
Gfteam
Matheus Fernandes RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:41
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-50
終了
Marcel Garrote Filho
Soul Fighters Goiás
Fernando Nogueira Gfteam Won by points
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-51
終了
Kayque Diniz
Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission
MICAEL SILVA Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-52
終了
Rafael Gomes
ATRIUM BJJ
Won by Submission
BRUNO DE SOUSA FLG-BRASIL
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-47
終了
Marluz Napunuceno
Bgj
Sandro Dias Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-54
終了
Gleice Gleice Monica Madureira Diniz
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 00:47
Gizeila Soares Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-57
終了
Jakson De Oliveira
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:22
Rodrigo Alves Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-64
終了
Guilherme Gomes
Soul Fighters Goiás
Pedro Vecchio Conexao Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-55
終了
Eduardo Guirau
Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Afonso Junior ATRIUM BJJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-40
終了
Matheus Santos
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 04:51
Paulo Victor Pinto Team Jucao
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-58
終了
Vinicius Buzzo
Gracie Barra
VICTOR HUGO ALENCAR Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
終了
RAFAELLA MACIEL
Gfteam
Gizeila Soares Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-55
終了
Fadylla Caetano
Zr Team Association
Gleice Gleice Monica Madureira Diniz Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 01:31
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
終了
Andrey Anastacio
Alliance
Won by Walkover
Nikolai Verin Gracie Humaita
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-45
終了
Maykel Vieira
Gfteam
Jones Souza Melqui Galvao Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-54
終了
Kayque Diniz
Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:02
Rafael Gomes ATRIUM BJJ
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
終了
Adrielly Morais
Zr Team Association
Won by Walkover
Catia Santos Fefel
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-65
終了
Renato De Oliveira
Soul Fighters Goiás
DEVYD OLIVEIRA Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:59
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-46
終了
Alessandro Da Silva
Gfteam
Odair Santos ATRIUM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:59
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-58
終了
Leandro Marcili
Zr Team Association
Jakson De Oliveira Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:42
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-56
終了
Heverton Fernandes
João Roque Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:18
Afonso Junior ATRIUM BJJ
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-49
終了
Daniel Estevam Lima
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Yuri Jadao Ares
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-66
終了
Robson Cavalcanti
Gfteam
Ricardo Medeiros Cjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-59
終了
Pablo Henrique
Bons frutos jiu-jitsu
RODRIGO DA SILVA Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-53
終了
Fernando Nogueira
Gfteam
Luan Andrade Zr Team Association Won by points
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-63
終了
GUILHERME PIMENTA
Nova União International
Wesley Silva Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:03
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-64
終了
Wellington Santos
ATRIUM BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Weberson Silva Ft38
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-59
終了
Thalisson Alcantara
Soul Fighters Goiás
Vinicius Buzzo Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-41
終了
Evandro Junio
Ft38
Paulo Victor Pinto Team Jucao Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-55
終了
Eduardo Veloso
PROJETO QG DA LUTA
Won by points - 05:00
Ernesto Neto BRASA JJ
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-60
終了
BRUNO LIMA
Gfteam
RAMON ALVES Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-69
終了
Augusto Araujo
Bgj
Won by points - 05:00
Elleomario Dias Gfteam