Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-68
Afgelopen
Nyyckson Pimenta
Gfteam
Matheus Fernandes RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-50
Afgelopen
Marcel Garrote Filho
Soul Fighters Goiás
Fernando Nogueira Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-51
Afgelopen
Kayque Diniz
Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave
MICAEL SILVA Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-52
Afgelopen
Rafael Gomes
ATRIUM BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
BRUNO DE SOUSA FLG-BRASIL
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-47
Afgelopen
Marluz Napunuceno
Bgj
Sandro Dias Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-54
Afgelopen
Gleice Gleice Monica Madureira Diniz
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Gizeila Soares Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-57
Afgelopen
Jakson De Oliveira
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:22
Rodrigo Alves Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-64
Afgelopen
Guilherme Gomes
Soul Fighters Goiás
Pedro Vecchio Conexao Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-55
Afgelopen
Eduardo Guirau
Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Afonso Junior ATRIUM BJJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-40
Afgelopen
Matheus Santos
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:51
Paulo Victor Pinto Team Jucao
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-58
Afgelopen
Vinicius Buzzo
Gracie Barra
VICTOR HUGO ALENCAR Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
RAFAELLA MACIEL
Gfteam
Gizeila Soares Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Walkover
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-55
Afgelopen
Fadylla Caetano
Zr Team Association
Gleice Gleice Monica Madureira Diniz Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:31
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Andrey Anastacio
Alliance
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nikolai Verin Gracie Humaita
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-45
Afgelopen
Maykel Vieira
Gfteam
Jones Souza Melqui Galvao Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-54
Afgelopen
Kayque Diniz
Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:02
Rafael Gomes ATRIUM BJJ
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Adrielly Morais
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Walkover
Catia Santos Fefel
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-65
Afgelopen
Renato De Oliveira
Soul Fighters Goiás
DEVYD OLIVEIRA Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-46
Afgelopen
Alessandro Da Silva
Gfteam
Odair Santos ATRIUM BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-58
Afgelopen
Leandro Marcili
Zr Team Association
Jakson De Oliveira Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:42
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-56
Afgelopen
Heverton Fernandes
João Roque Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:18
Afonso Junior ATRIUM BJJ
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-49
Afgelopen
Daniel Estevam Lima
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Yuri Jadao Ares
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-66
Afgelopen
Robson Cavalcanti
Gfteam
Ricardo Medeiros Cjj Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-59
Afgelopen
Pablo Henrique
Bons frutos jiu-jitsu
RODRIGO DA SILVA Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-53
Afgelopen
Fernando Nogueira
Gfteam
Luan Andrade Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-63
Afgelopen
GUILHERME PIMENTA
Nova União International
Wesley Silva Guigo Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:03
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-64
Afgelopen
Wellington Santos
ATRIUM BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Weberson Silva Ft38
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-59
Afgelopen
Thalisson Alcantara
Soul Fighters Goiás
Vinicius Buzzo Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-41
Afgelopen
Evandro Junio
Ft38
Paulo Victor Pinto Team Jucao Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-55
Afgelopen
Eduardo Veloso
PROJETO QG DA LUTA
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ernesto Neto BRASA JJ
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-60
Afgelopen
BRUNO LIMA
Gfteam
RAMON ALVES Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-69
Afgelopen
Augusto Araujo
Bgj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Elleomario Dias Gfteam