Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-60
終了
Artur Zaqaryan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Dimitrii Samartsidis Strela Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-55
終了
Arsham Bakhtiyari Zadeh
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Irakli Chachua Grapple St. Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-52
終了
Murad Khachatryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 04:07
Ahmad Payab IRANJIUJITSU
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-58
終了
Pavel Kalinin
MARCELO GARCIA JIU-JITSU RUSSIA
Anan Ananyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-54
終了
Zeynab Saboury
IRANJIUJITSU
Yas Tavakolifard Phoenix Bjj Club Won by Submission - 00:27
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-53
終了
Artur Babaiants
Rio Grappling Club
Davit Ohanyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 04:04
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-55
終了
Hossein Azhdari
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by Submission - 01:07
Konstantin Telegin Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-56
終了
Seyed Mohsen Azimy
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Mohamad Amin Shokrian ANTAEUS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:12
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-61
終了
Pooriya Taherkhani
M.O.D UAE
Won by Submission - 01:21
Dimitrii Samartsidis Strela Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-53
終了
Ali Mohammadi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by points - 05:00
Murad Khachatryan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-56
終了
Tigran Usikyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Mohamadmahdi Aghadeh IRANJIUJITSU Won by Submission
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-63
終了
Davit Ghulyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-59
終了
Ali Kouchaki Sheykhani
IRANJIUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
SEYYED MOHSEN HOSSEINI ANTAEUS BJJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-54
終了
Mohammad Javad Karimi
IRANJIUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Abolfazl Khanbeiki Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-59
終了
Abdullah Aljunaibi
Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Spartak Mikayelyan Rio Grappling Club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-57
終了
Evgenii Afanasev
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Hossein Azhdari Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-58
終了
Konstantin Gorshkov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 05:00
Seyed Mehdi Hosseini Tara ANTAEUS BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-62
終了
Artur Zaqaryan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Pooriya Taherkhani M.O.D UAE Won by Submission - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-57
終了
Arsham Bakhtiyari Zadeh
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by points - 05:00
Seyed Mohsen Azimy Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-64
終了
Dmytro Shcherban
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:45
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan Hayastan MMA Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-58
終了
Irakli Chachua
Grapple St.
Mohamad Amin Shokrian ANTAEUS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:54
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-59
終了
HARUTYUN BAGHDASARYAN
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 05:00
Amir Mohammad Shabestani Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-65
終了
Ruslan Karbashyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Morteza Salkhorde Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-60
終了
Erik Antonyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
SEYYED MOHSEN HOSSEINI ANTAEUS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:23
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-60
終了
Mohamadmahdi Aghadeh
IRANJIUJITSU
Anzor Basnukaev Brasa (Felipe Costa) Won by Submission - 04:07
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-62
終了
Shalva Lobzhanidze
Grapple St.
Won by points - 05:00
Ilya Nikolskiy Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-68
終了
Artem Kalugin
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 05:00
Nikita Sulima Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-61
終了
Hossein Azhdari
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by Submission - 01:50
Konstantin Gorshkov Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-63
終了
Roman Kondratev
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Rustam Sagdatulin Checkmat International Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-66
終了
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 04:51
Ruslan Karbashyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-62
終了
HARUTYUN BAGHDASARYAN
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Anzor Basnukaev Brasa (Felipe Costa) Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-65
終了
Abolfazl Esmaeeili Gholeh Zo
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Hossein Sabaghi ANTAEUS BJJ Won by Submission - 01:57