Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
4-56
終了
Carlos Alek
Espindola Bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Felipe Memoria Bvh Jj
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 32KG
(Friday)
3-75
終了
Ana Clara Costantino
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Ana Clara Simao INSTITUTO ARTE MAIS SUAVE
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Friday)
7-62
終了
Yasmin De Souza
Checkmat International
Won by points - 03:00
Agatha Souza TEAM KAMUI
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 28KG
(Friday)
1-76
終了
Elisa Osorio
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Won by points - 02:00
SARA MENDES FORNAR Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Friday)
6-86
終了
Laura Dos Santos
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:41
Laiz Bernardes Checkmat International
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Friday)
5-65
終了
Emily Quevedo
Guetho Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Lara Almeida PIAZZA DELLARIVA
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Friday)
3-78
終了
Gabriel Bravo
M.O.D UAE
Enzo Gabriel Dos Santos Souza Projeto Social Superando Barreiras Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Friday)
2-49
終了
Bernardo Ruppenthal Strowitzki
INSTITUTO ARTE MAIS SUAVE
Ryan Pedroso Team Daniel Carvalho Won by Submission - 02:16
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Friday)
7-59
終了
Carlos Dias
CARVOEIRO JIU JITSU
Matheus Barbieri Alliance Won by points - 03:22
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 36KG
(Friday)
1-77
終了
Valentina Nascimento
24x7 Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Gaya Fonseca Start Doing
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
4-57
終了
Matheus Sousa
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Samuel Torres Equipe A Won by Submission - 02:01
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Friday)
6-87
終了
Julia Rodrigues
GNS Academy Brasil
Won by points - 04:00
Nicole Mendes 24x7 Academy
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Friday)
5-44
終了
BETHINA DE SOUZA
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Manuella Amparo Espindola Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 50KG
(Friday)
2-50
終了
Rafael Alfaya
ATOS
Joaquim De Assis ATOS Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:54
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 36KG
(Friday)
1-79
終了
Gaia Ribeiro
Rilion Gracie
Maria Ferreira Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:09
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Friday)
4-58
終了
Jose Nicolas Woestehoff Costa
ACADEMIA DE LUTAS MORCEGO'S BROTHERS
Won by Submission - 01:36
Juan Pablo Barbosa M.O.D UAE
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Friday)
7-63
終了
Luisa Morais
Gracie Barra
Ana Aguiar Sylvio Behring Association Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 22KG
(Friday)
1-80
終了
Evilyn Santos
Sparta Jiu Jitsu
Valentina Oliveira Marques Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:53
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 57KG
(Friday)
6-88
終了
Emanuele Amorim
M.O.D UAE
Eduarda Czadotz PIAZZA DELLARIVA Won by Submission - 01:45
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 44KG
(Friday)
3-76
終了
NATHALIA DOS SANTOS DA SILVA
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Isabella Correia Thor Bjj Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Friday)
4-61
終了
Mateo Bueno
Alliance Mario Reis
Won by points - 04:00
Henrique Silva Nova União International
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Friday)
5-45
終了
Sthefany Vitoria Goncalves Fernandes
TJJ School
Won by points - 03:00
Yasmin Medeiros Sparta Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 42KG
(Friday)
1-83
終了
Antonio Silva
Sparta Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Gael Calzon Thor Bjj
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Friday)
7-66
終了
Christopher Carvalho
TJJ School
Bernardo Saquelli Team Monge Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Friday)
2-52
終了
ISABELLE SCHAPPO RIBEIRO
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Thallia Ferreira De Castro Ribeiro TJJ School Won by Submission - 02:47
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 32KG
(Friday)
3-77
終了
Larissa Dos Santos
ATOS
Ana Clara Simao INSTITUTO ARTE MAIS SUAVE Won by Submission - 01:30
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Friday)
6-89
終了
Laiz Bernardes
Checkmat International
Won by points - 04:00
Nicole Mendes 24x7 Academy
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 36KG
(Friday)
1-85
終了
Valentina Nascimento
24x7 Academy
Maria Ferreira Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:58
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Friday)
4-63
終了
Anderson Schwartz
Container Jiu Jitsu
Luiz Nascimento PIAZZA DELLARIVA Won by points - 04:00
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 52KG
(Friday)
5-63
終了
KAROLYNE KARINA ANTUNES
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Won by Submission - 03:02
Loyse Belusso Dadobjj
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Friday)
終了
Luis Costa
CARVOEIRO JIU JITSU
Lorenzo Godoy GNS Academy Brasil Won by Walkover
Girls GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 22KG
(Friday)
1-84
終了
Maria Lima
White House School Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 02:00
Valentina Oliveira Marques Checkmat International