Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
2
완료됨
Teresa Sousa
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:33
Natalia Santos Alliance
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
1
완료됨
LETICIA OLIVEIRA
LEME FIGHT TEAM
Mila Auvinet MOKA TEAM 443 Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Friday)
1-1
완료됨
Thais Ribeiro
Gfteam
Sarah Jesus Videira Jj Won by Submission - 04:23
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
6-1
완료됨
Gabriel Santos
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Won by Submission - 03:58
Vitor Oliveira RENZO GRACIE
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Friday)
1-2
완료됨
Laura Garcia
Gracie Humaita
Steffany Barbosa Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
6-2
완료됨
Michel Oliveira
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:33
Victor Hugo Bernardo Neves Ferreira Força Jovem Universal
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Friday)
1-3
완료됨
Danuza Costa
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:43
Yasmin Silva Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiujitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Friday)
7-1
완료됨
Marco Junior
Maré Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Isaque Silva Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
6-3
완료됨
Bernardo Ferreira
RENZO GRACIE
Won by Submission - 02:15
Bryan Fernandes New School Loyal Brothers Bjj
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3
완료됨
Teresa Sousa
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Maria Vaz Castro Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-2
완료됨
Arthur Daniels
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:43
Arthur Ripel Salgado Checkmat International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
4
완료됨
Daniela Calixto
Renzo Gracie Ipanema
Won by Submission - 02:28
Mila Auvinet MOKA TEAM 443
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Friday)
7-3
완료됨
Joao Da Conceicao
ATRIXION COMBAT SPORTS
Isaque Silva Gfteam Won by Submission - 00:32
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
6-4
완료됨
Gabriel Santos
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Won by points - 05:00
Alerrandro Facioni Aguia Jiu Jitsu B9
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
5-1
완료됨
Danyella Eduarda Queiroz Da Silveira
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Ana Oliveira Gracie Barra
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
8-1
완료됨
DANIEL ODEH
Brigadeiro Brazilian Jiujitsu
João Marinho Renzo Gracie Ipanema Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Friday)
1-4
완료됨
Brenda Toledo
Gracie Humaita
Sarah Jesus Videira Jj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
6-5
완료됨
Michel Oliveira
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:20
Bernardo Ferreira RENZO GRACIE
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
3-1
완료됨
Isabela Gomes
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Sthefanny Dhinniz Exodus Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Friday)
5
완료됨
Luis Eleson Fonseca
Gfteam
Cauã Magalhaes Top Brother Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
6-6
완료됨
Jose Bonella
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:13
Pedro Reis Commando Group
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class L3
(Friday)
8-15
완료됨
Alex Lira
COWBOY JIU-JITSU OFICIAL
Won by Submission - 00:46
Gabriel Nogueira FADDA JJ
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Friday)
1-5
완료됨
Steffany Barbosa
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Danuza Costa Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-4
완료됨
VITHOR SILVA
SEMEL
Paulo Chinguita Alliance Won by points - 01:21
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-2
완료됨
Everton Ferreira
Hazáq Jiu-Jitsu
Luan Silva Nova União International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-5
완료됨
Matthew Couto
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 04:22
Arthur Daniels Gfteam
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
5-2
완료됨
Anny Carvalho
ATOS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:50
Niessa Farias Brazilian Top Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Friday)
7-6
완료됨
Marco Junior
Maré Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Isaque Silva Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-1
완료됨
Jader Ferreira
RENZO GRACIE
Won by points - 05:00
Jefferson Guimaraes Commando Group
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
5-3
완료됨
Ana Silva
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Lohanne Freitas Fadda Jiu-Jitsu
Women's GI / White / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
3-2
완료됨
Milena Nepomuceno
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Louise Pimenta Gfteam
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class L3
(Friday)
8-17
완료됨
Matthew Tate
Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT
Won by Submission - 02:01
Gabriel Nogueira FADDA JJ