Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-33
완료됨
Abdulsalam Alkhudari
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 02:32
Ali Nasiri Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Female Gi / White / Adult / 49KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-26
완료됨
Taqwa Wriekat
Dubai Police HQ
Florecris Maganda Macaso Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-32
완료됨
Sara Alhamadi
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Maitha Sheraim Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-32
완료됨
Araik Saidoyan
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 02:46
Unknown User
Male Gi / White / Adult / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-23
완료됨
Magomed Nurmagomedov
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Kazbek Khunkaev Team Nogueira Dubai
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-37
완료됨
Yaman Noureddin
Sharjah Sports Club
Hani Nahawi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 02:32
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-30
완료됨
Zaid Wasati
Team Nogueira Dubai
Ali Sardari Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-34
완료됨
Ayoub Baiz
Osama Sayed Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-34
완료됨
Adnan Magomedov
Sharjah Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Ali Mohamed Almehairbi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-33
완료됨
Unknown User
Zeina Al Addam Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 00:39
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-27
완료됨
Laetitia Sousselier
Brazilian Power Team International
Won by Submission - 02:09
Fatima Farhan Saeed Alhammadi Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-29
완료됨
Asfandeyar Shah
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Rasul Aidemirov Agate team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 56KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-27
완료됨
Omar Abdulraouf Almarzooqi
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Ian Bico Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-28
완료됨
Asma Alhosani
Assel Adamova Strela Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-38
완료됨
Mansoor Alhosani
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Hanaa Salem Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 01:24
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-35
완료됨
Omar Alhammadi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Matheus Paiva Commando Group Won by Submission - 01:57
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-40
완료됨
Rashed Almadani
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Firudin Nasirov Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-36
완료됨
Araik Saidoyan
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 03:20
Zayed Al Suwaidi Sharjah Sports Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-29
완료됨
Mira Balboa
Laetitia Sousselier Brazilian Power Team International Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 56KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-28
완료됨
Ammar Hamad Aldhaheri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:34
Hamad Anwar Alafeefi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / White / Adult / 120KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-37
완료됨
Aden Mohamed
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Shamil Turashov Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 02:27
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-39
완료됨
Hazza Alshamsi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:54
Hussain Amiri
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-37
완료됨
Osama Sayed
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Matheus Paiva Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:46
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-34
완료됨
Hamda Bamahdaf
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:05
Alanoud Alzarkan Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-31
완료됨
Aimane Dkhaili
UFC GYM Middle East
Ahmed Elkot Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 120KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-32
완료됨
Hazza Mohammed
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 04:43
Ismael El Rhazoui Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-35
완료됨
Maitha Sheraim
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Zeina Al Addam Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-40
완료됨
Muslim Kairov
Team Nogueira Dubai
Won by points - 05:00
Manuel Paeth UFC GYM Middle East
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-41
완료됨
Hani Nahawi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Hanaa Salem Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-32
완료됨
Omar Martinez
Team Nogueira Dubai
Asfandeyar Shah Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Friday 4th of June)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-38
완료됨
Zayed Al Suwaidi
Sharjah Sports Club
Osama Sayed Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00