Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
3-2
완료됨
William Nozari
Won by points - 05:00
Talison Costa Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
5-3
완료됨
Ithalo Lopes
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Flavio Vianna Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 55KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
2-2
완료됨
Isabela Couto
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Arailym Mekenbayeva Checkmat International
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
1-5
완료됨
Tacio Carneiro
VisionBJJ
Roosevelt Sousa Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 70KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
4-1
완료됨
Gabriella Ripepi
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Rafaela Bertolot PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Submission - 01:10
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
3-3
완료됨
Eduardo Santana
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Gustavo Barbosa PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
4-12
완료됨
Leopoldo Pires
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Fernando Nicolich Da Silva PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Decision - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 95KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
2-3
완료됨
Marcelle Cantanhede
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Amanda Ribeiro Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
5-4
완료됨
Eduardo Machado
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Renato Cardoso Commando Group Won by Submission - 03:25
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
1-2
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Fabio Martins PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
5-2
완료됨
Mohamed-Ali Hayat
Brazilian Power Team International
Mauricio Ospina PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Submission - 00:17
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
3-5
완료됨
Sultan Alowais
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Giovanny Nascimento Commando Group Won by Submission - 04:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
1-3
완료됨
Larissa Paes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 02:56
Dayane Bazzoni PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
5-6
완료됨
Pablo Aragao
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Robson Silva PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 70KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
4-2
완료됨
Hind Charifi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:44
Gabriella Ripepi Pslpb Cicero Costha
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 55KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
2-4
완료됨
Vanderlucia Lima
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Arailym Mekenbayeva Checkmat International
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
4-3
완료됨
Wilson Canga Neiva
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:54
Cezar Ikehara
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
3-4
완료됨
William Nozari
Won by points - 05:00
MOHAMED NASER ALQUBAISI Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
5-5
완료됨
Ithalo Lopes
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Machado PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 95KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
2-5
완료됨
Marcela Caiafa
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Thaynara Dias Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
4-4
완료됨
Andre Do Nascimento Ramos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Paulo Pinto Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 120KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
1-4
완료됨
Unknown User
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Sultan Al Ali UAE POLICE
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
5-8
완료됨
Newton Da Silva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Igor Silva Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:28
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 49KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
3-7
완료됨
Sharifa Alnaamani
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Alia Helal Aldhanhani Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
4-13
완료됨
Emilio Carlos Da Silva Junior
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Antonio Inacio PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
5-7
완료됨
Ruan Rodrigues
Won by points - 05:00
Robson Silva PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
2-6
완료됨
Thyago Danilo Fernandes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Luis Huber
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
1-10
완료됨
Nasreldin Elkobrosly
Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Rafael Carvalho PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 49KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
3-8
완료됨
Wadima Alyafei
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Shouq Aldhanhani
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
4-5
완료됨
Antonio Peinado
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 01:05
Wilson Canga Neiva Commando Group
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday 5th of June)
5-10
완료됨
Nader Baker
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Lidio Santos PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00