Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
3-11
완료됨
Uros Tomic
Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Won by points - 03:00
Dani Karasuljic Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-11
완료됨
Muhamed Kapic
Frota Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Polat Kan Hodzic Hilti Bjj
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Abdurahman Herak
BJJ Brotherhood - Ferrari Team Bosnia
Dani Karasuljic Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-12
완료됨
Mateja Trninic
Fabricio International Team
Tomislav Pozgajcic Mladost BD Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 34KG
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Ahmed Fetic
Frota Academy
Marko Maras Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Mario Maric
Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Berin Imamovic BJJ Brotherhood - Ferrari Team Bosnia Won by Submission - 00:28
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Ibrahim Niksic
Frota Academy
Won by Submission - 02:19
Afan Basalic BJJ Brotherhood - Ferrari Team Bosnia
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-17
완료됨
Balsa Sindjic
Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Jusuf Niksic Frota Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Junior / White - Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Vida Hranuelli
Mladost BD
Won by points - 03:00
Ajna Demirovic Frota Academy
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow - Orange - Green / 45KG
(Day 1)
2-19
완료됨
Davud Softic
Frota Academy
Boris Ilin Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro Won by Submission - 00:14
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-13
완료됨
Danis Dzaferagic
BJJ Brotherhood - Ferrari Team Bosnia
Won by Submission - 00:41
Mateja Trninic Fabricio International Team
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Petar Dzudovic
Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Won by Submission - 02:10
Uros Tomic Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Ahmed Kurtovic
Frota Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Afan Basalic BJJ Brotherhood - Ferrari Team Bosnia
Girls GI / Junior / White - Yellow / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Vida Hranuelli
Mladost BD
Won by points - 03:00
Ajna Demirovic Frota Academy
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Jaksa Knezevic
Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Mario Maric Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro Won by Submission - 01:05
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Petar Zunic
Mladost BD
Nikola Mitrovic Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro Won by Submission - 02:07
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-18
완료됨
Balsa Sindjic
Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Jusuf Niksic Frota Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow - Orange - Green / 45KG
(Day 1)
2-20
완료됨
Davud Softic
Frota Academy
Boris Ilin Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro Won by Submission - 02:23
Boys GI / Teen / White / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-14
완료됨
Tomislav Pozgajcic
Mladost BD
Danis Dzaferagic BJJ Brotherhood - Ferrari Team Bosnia Won by Submission - 02:29
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Salih Ammar
Peter Schira International
Rejan Kasumovic Frota Academy Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-21
완료됨
Sami Slatina
Frota Academy
Bosko Zindovic Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Petar Zunic
Mladost BD
Nikola Mitrovic Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro Won by Submission - 01:17
Boys GI / Teen / White / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Berin Imamovic
BJJ Brotherhood - Ferrari Team Bosnia
Won by Submission - 02:58
Mario Maric Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Asia Elhalabi
Frota Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Paula Majhen Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
2-18
완료됨
Selman Maglic
Frota Academy
Ibrahim Niksic Frota Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-20
완료됨
Salih Ammar
Peter Schira International
Rejan Kasumovic Frota Academy Won by Submission - 01:47
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 66KG
(Day 1)
2-22
완료됨
Balsa Dondic
Mata Leao A-Force BJJ Montenegro
Sami Slatina Frota Academy Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Day 1)
3-21
완료됨
Domagoj Begonja
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Won by Submission - 01:37
Taner Kilic Pound For Pound Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Mark Jobst
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Won by points - 04:00
Toni Matkovic Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / Orange / Green 72KG
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Ilijas Kapic
Frota Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Dario Zunic Mladost BD
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 84KG
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Domagoj Begonja
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Won by Submission - 01:20
Taner Kilic Pound For Pound Team
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Kata Nenadic
Mladost BD
Won by points - 03:00
Paula Majhen Rio Grappling Club Croatia