Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 44KG
(Saturday)
6-5
완료됨
Amanda Coelho
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Isis Lima BLACK NORTE Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 26KG
(Saturday)
1-4
완료됨
Gael CHAVES
SESI Jiu Jitsu
Abner Cardoso Lotus Club Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Teen / White / 57KG
(Saturday)
4-3
완료됨
Rihana Vilhena
Cohab
Won by points - 03:00
Emanuele Flexa Associação Menezes
Girls GI / Junior / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
Girls GI / Infant / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
2-8
완료됨
Celina Silva
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:00
VITORIA RIBEIRO MARCIEL Gfteam
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
완료됨
CALEB MELO
BLACK NORTE
Won by Walkover - 00:36
Arthur Santos Dener Fontes Jiu-jitsu
Girls GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 63KG
(Saturday)
6-6
완료됨
Bianca Moreira
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:14
Ana Alencar Cohab
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 37KG
(Saturday)
6-3
완료됨
Matheus Guimaraes
Ct Junior/Arena Boto
Won by points - 03:00
Gabriel Nogueira DELARIVA
Boys GI / Teen / White / 56KG
(Saturday)
4-8
완료됨
João Carvalho
BLACK NORTE
Won by Submission - 00:30
Marcos Trindade DELARIVA
Girls GI / Infant / White / 32KG
(Saturday)
2-3
완료됨
Maria Ramos
Projeto Social Carlos Galeto Teem
MARIAH GABRIELE SANTOS BRAGA Gfteam Won by points - 03:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
5-7
완료됨
Mirian Lima
Projeto Social Carlos Galeto Teem
Samylla Da Silva Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional Won by Submission - 03:36
Girls GI / Junior / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 78KG
(Saturday)
6-7
완료됨
Adilson Pantoja
BLACK NORTE
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Carvalho
Girls GI / Infant / White / 32KG
(Saturday)
2-4
완료됨
Sofhia Lacerda
Gfteam
Sara Vasconcelos De Vasconcelos Vasconcelos Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:27
Boys GI / Junior / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-3
완료됨
Théo Pereira
Projeto Bruno igreja
Lorran Oliveira Delta Gold Team Won by Submission - 01:00
Boys GI / Teen / White / 56KG
(Saturday)
4-9
완료됨
Erick Lobato
COHAB TEAM
Willyan Sousa Martinellis Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 55KG
(Saturday)
6-9
완료됨
Flávio Serrao
AKXE BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
JOSAFA RABELO BLACK NORTE
Boys GI / Junior / White / 41KG
(Saturday)
3-12
완료됨
Asaf Barros
Judson Nunes Delta Gold Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
2-11
완료됨
Kethlen Santana
Projeto Social Carlos Galeto Teen
Won by Submission - 01:52
Arianna Angelim
Girls GI / Teen / White / 57KG
(Saturday)
4-6
완료됨
Rihana Vilhena
Cohab
Won by Submission - 02:55
Isabela Silva
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 21KG
(Saturday)
1-10
완료됨
Yarllen Dias
Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Won by Submission - 00:24
Apollo Sampaio Blacknorte
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
5-4
완료됨
Luiz Otavio
COHAB TEAM
Jose Souza Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
2-9
완료됨
THALYTA COUTINHO
BLACK NORTE
Won by Submission - 02:06
Celina Silva Gfteam
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Saturday)
6-10
완료됨
Pablo Samuel
Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Won by points - 03:00
Samuel Noronha
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
1-12
완료됨
Taylor Andre
Ronildo Nobre
Arthur Santos Dener Fontes Jiu-jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Junior / White / 48KG
(Saturday)
3-30
완료됨
Rafaela Moraes
AKXE BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:16
Pamella Silva T1
Boys GI / Teen / White / 56KG
(Saturday)
4-11
완료됨
Thales Ramos
COHAB TEAM
Guilherme Clodovil Pereira Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Infant / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
2-12
완료됨
Luiza Sathler
Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Kethlen Santana Projeto Social Carlos Galeto Teen Won by Submission - 01:02
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Saturday)
6-11
완료됨
Eliezel Silva
Delta Gold Team
Dhemerson Jesus Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 21KG
(Saturday)
1-11
완료됨
Lucas Martins
Won by Submission - 01:25
Yarllen Dias Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Boys GI / Infant / White / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-15
완료됨
Nicolas Almeida
Homem Pedra Jiu Jitsu
Wylhame Gama BLACK NORTE Won by Submission - 00:33
Boys GI / Junior / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
3-5
완료됨
Rickimarley Oliveira
Cohab
Lorran Oliveira Delta Gold Team Won by points - 03:00