Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-61
Afgelopen
JURANDI JUNIOR
ATOS
Carlos Filho DELARIVA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:40
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-61
Afgelopen
Aleksandro Feitoza
Gfteam
Arnaldo Netto Nova União International
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
2-71
Afgelopen
Ronniel Oliveira
CASSAO TEAM
Ailton MacHado team alexandre xuxa Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / Adult / Purple / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-92
Afgelopen
Rafaela Silva
Gfteam
Milenia Pedra ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-71
Afgelopen
Roberto Soares
Team Nogueira
Wladimir Porto Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-66
Afgelopen
Eduardo Oliveira
GA Fight
Leandro Oliveira Agnaldo Goes Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Carlos Andrade
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gabriel Lima CASSAO TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
RONALDO FILHO
Gfteam
Wilson Branco Nova União International Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-76
Afgelopen
Saulo Nascimento
Agnaldo Goes
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kleber Silva GA Fight
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-62
Afgelopen
Bernardo Lopes
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rodrigo Clotilde GA Fight
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
2-72
Afgelopen
Wilson Branco
Nova União International
Ruan Nascimento ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-97
Afgelopen
Eduardo Abraao
tokugawa brasl
Leonardo Oliveira Projeto Vencedores Em Cristo Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:20
Male / Master 2 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-64
Afgelopen
Teones Souza
ATOS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cleiton Silca Team Balloutta
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-68
Afgelopen
Elias Oliveira
Gracie Barra Bh
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Douglas Bassani Striker Jj
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Mariana Rolszt
Game Fight
Gewonnen via Walkover
Juliana Costa ATOS
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Gabriel Mello
Gracie Barra
MARLON SOUZA CLUB CONDOR Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-96
Afgelopen
Vinicius Lucas
Ja Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:33
Claudiomar Souza Gracie Barra
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Gabriel Almeida
CASSAO TEAM
Rafael Rodrigues STRIKER JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
2-69
Afgelopen
Felipe Souza
Team Nogueira
Luan Lima Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-69
Afgelopen
Lucas MacHado
ATOS
Rafael Salles Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:24
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-64
Afgelopen
MARLON SOUZA
CLUB CONDOR
Rafael Rodrigues STRIKER JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-70
Afgelopen
Kennedy Andrade
Gracie Barra Bh
Thiago Barbosa ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-98
Afgelopen
Adao Junior
LEAO DOURADO
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Neto Checkmat International
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Reynaldo Paes
Indio Jiujitsu Team
Robson Junior Gfteam Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-65
Afgelopen
Wagner Rocha
Pitbul Jiu Jitsu
Eudes Braz Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-73
Afgelopen
Lissan Costa
Tiao Gomes
Josiane Pimenta ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-70
Afgelopen
Wanderson Delfino
ATOS
Sergio Brito CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Paulo Almeida
Simetria fight
Gewonnen via Walkover
Uanderson Ferreira Game Fight
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-67
Afgelopen
Edvaldo Santos
Agnaldo Goes
WAINER MARTINHO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM Gewonnen op Beslissing
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-99
Afgelopen
Joziel Cruz
GA Fight
Handerson Silva ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-65
Afgelopen
Robson Junior
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Paulo Almeida Simetria fight
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
2-75
Afgelopen
Ailton MacHado
team alexandre xuxa
Ruan Nascimento ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00