Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
1-115
Afgelopen
Carlos Campos
Agnaldo Goes
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Fabio Rocha Checkmat International
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-80
Afgelopen
Edson Benedito
GA Fight
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Ricardo Resende Gfteam
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-83
Afgelopen
Renato Sousa
Rl Team
Bruno Franco Nova União International Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 2 / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-81
Afgelopen
Fabricio Pereira
Nova União International
Rodrigo Dalseco Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:08
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-89
Afgelopen
Adriana Ribeiro
Gracie Barra
Jessica Costa team alexandre xuxa Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-82
Afgelopen
Anderson Nascimento
ATOS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:48
Marcus Nunes ATOS
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-87
Afgelopen
Adriana Moraes
Checkmat International
Rafaela Reis GA Fight Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-76
Afgelopen
Andre Muhl
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:24
Guilherme Paixao CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-84
Afgelopen
Andre Caulit
Team Nogueira Vitoria
Rodrigo Dariva Agnaldo Goes Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-116
Afgelopen
Andre Junior
Arvellos Team Fighters
Ranieli Gusmao Nova União International Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:21
Male / Master 1 / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-87
Afgelopen
Renato Cardoso
Agnaldo Goes
Fabio Coimbra GA Fight Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / Adult / White / 49KG
(Sunday)
5-85
Afgelopen
Ludmila Cunha
Eudes Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Michelle Coutinho GA Fight
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-77
Afgelopen
Fellipe Pessoa
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Renan Moreira Barney Team Pro Fight
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-88
Afgelopen
Jordana Amorim
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Amanda Jesus Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-85
Afgelopen
Alessandro Pereira
Tiao Gomes
Anderson Nascimento ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-88
Afgelopen
Valdir Moraes
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Bruno Pinto Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-78
Afgelopen
Fernando Silva
Rl Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rondinelle Laurindo Checkmat International
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-86
Afgelopen
Amanda Lovatti
Nova União International
Layla Santana Ifteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-91
Afgelopen
Jhenny Mello
NETO FIGHT TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adriana Ribeiro Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-118
Afgelopen
Ranieli Gusmao
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Diego Vitoria ATOS
Male / Master 1 / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-79
Afgelopen
Gabriel Almeida
BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rondinelle Laurindo Checkmat International
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-90
Afgelopen
Adriana Moraes
Checkmat International
Jordana Amorim Vinicius Prudêncio JJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:41
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
2-92
Afgelopen
Rafaela Reis
GA Fight
Amanda Jesus Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-120
Afgelopen
Alessandro Silva
Agnaldo Goes
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Ranieli Gusmao Nova União International
Male / Master 1 / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-80
Afgelopen
Fernando Silva
Rl Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gabriel Almeida BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-93
Afgelopen
Jessica Costa
team alexandre xuxa
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jhenny Mello NETO FIGHT TEAM