Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-15
Afgelopen
RONALDO FILHO
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Wilson Branco Nova União International
Male / Adult / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-20
Afgelopen
RAMON RIBEIRO
TFT
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Richardson Jesus Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-41
Afgelopen
Leandro Junior
Agnaldo Goes
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Carlos Conceicao STRIKER JIU JITSU
Male / Adult / Brown / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-20
Afgelopen
Thiago Andrade
Gfteam
Lucas Morte Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-40
Afgelopen
Pedro Covre
ATOS
Joao Queiroz STRIKER JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-18
Afgelopen
Reynaldo Paes
Indio Jiujitsu Team
Uanderson Ferreira Game Fight Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-25
Afgelopen
Victor Costa
Gracie Barra
Harrison Estevam Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Male / Adult / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-17
Afgelopen
Jeremias Pereira
Alliance
Carlos Andrade Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-42
Afgelopen
Enzo Pegorette
Agnaldo Goes
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:12
Gavin Turini BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Male / Adult / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Mateus Porto
Agnaldo Goes
Gewonnen via Walkover
Matheus Batista Gfteam
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-22
Afgelopen
Daniel Santos
Kronos
Rafael Rodrigues STRIKER JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Male / Adult / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-18
Afgelopen
Raone Santos
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Gabriel Lima CASSAO TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:30
Male / Adult / Blue / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-20
Afgelopen
Ronniel Oliveira
CASSAO TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:44
Lucas Ribeiro pro fight
Male / Adult / Brown / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-21
Afgelopen
Wellington Mozer
Striker Jj
Matheus Galvao Simetria fight Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Male / Adult / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
BRUNO RAMOS
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Walkover
Nicolas Santos CARRANCA TEAM
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-43
Afgelopen
Thiago Cristino
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Matheus Ferreira Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Pablo Tessarolo
Nova União International
Ailton MacHado team alexandre xuxa Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Adult / Brown / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-16
Afgelopen
JOHNATHAN RODRIGUES
Gracie Barra
Darik Baiense STRIKER JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-26
Afgelopen
Robson Junior
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Carlos Henrique Simetria fight
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Hitalo Fonseca
pro fight
Gewonnen via Walkover
Caio Gusmao Nova União International
Male / Adult / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-21
Afgelopen
RAMON RIBEIRO
TFT
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Felipe Souza Team Nogueira
Male / Adult / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-25
Afgelopen
Ricardo Cruz
Brazilian Top Team
WESLEY ROSA STRIKER JIU JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-24
Afgelopen
Ailton MacHado
team alexandre xuxa
Matheus Menezes ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-24
Afgelopen
Douglas Barros
STRIKER JIU JITSU
Gabriel Mello Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Girls Gi / Junior / Yellow / 63KG
(Sunday)
1-44
Afgelopen
Maria Amorim
Agnaldo Goes
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ana Marquezini Alliance
Girls Gi / Infant / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
1-35
Afgelopen
Karen Dalgobo
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Sthefany Vieira ATOS Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-19
Afgelopen
Paulo Almeida
Simetria fight
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Uanderson Ferreira Game Fight
Male / Adult / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-31
Afgelopen
Bryaner Ioga
RELSON GRACIE BRASIL
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Lucas Oliveira Projeto Vencedores Em Cristo Bjj
Male / Adult / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-22
Afgelopen
BRUNO RAMOS
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Rafael Segantini Gracie Barra
Male / Adult / Brown / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-22
Afgelopen
Thiago Andrade
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:32
Wellington Mozer Striker Jj
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-39
Afgelopen
Gabriel Souza
Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Israel Miranda Andrade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-25
Afgelopen
Alexandre Vieira
The Match Champ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:10
Thiago Sousa Checkmat International