Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-26
Afgelopen
Branimir Sliskovic
Vatroslav Markoc Mladost BD Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Infant / 42KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-26
Afgelopen
Mate Katic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Maks Vrhovec Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-43
Afgelopen
Amir Halilagic
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Unknown User Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / 42KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-28
Afgelopen
Noa Maksimovic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gabriel Brebric Mladost BD Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Boys Gi / Infant / 42KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-27
Afgelopen
Mate Katic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Albert Supina Mladost BD
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-25
Afgelopen
Alen Ramic
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Jure Kulisic BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-27
Afgelopen
Domen Drnovsek
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rijad Grabcanovic Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Boys Gi / Infant / 42KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-29
Afgelopen
Mate Katic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Gabriel Brebric Mladost BD
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-30
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Bjj Gamblers
Nino Pincic Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-28
Afgelopen
Renato De Carvalho Dorta
JSBJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27
Bruno Ferreira Lage Leite Mladost BD
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-41
Afgelopen
Sasa Hrnjak
Mladost BD
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Milos Blagojevic Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-28
Afgelopen
Sime Morovic
JJK Arrow
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Josip Raznjevic Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-31
Afgelopen
Ivor Avramovic
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Piotr Jaworowicz Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-39
Afgelopen
Alan Jakopec
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Antonio Klaric Roger Gracie Academy Croatia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-30
Afgelopen
Marko Marusic
Checkmat International
Goran Lovrek JJK Arrow Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-29
Afgelopen
Endrit Colaku
Abdul Samed Hakic Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-31
Afgelopen
Luka Pancic
Mladost BD
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Ivan Runje Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-29
Afgelopen
Zoran Sencar
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
DARIO DERDA Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-44
Afgelopen
Matija Ozanic
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ante Kalic Roger Gracie Academy Croatia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-32
Afgelopen
Goran Lovrek
JJK Arrow
Sime Zrilic Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-32
Afgelopen
Darko Hajder
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Vlad Iagar Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
Afgelopen
Vatroslav Markoc
Mladost BD
Nikola Lukic Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-30
Afgelopen
Domen Drnovsek
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Sime Morovic JJK Arrow
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-35
Afgelopen
Dino Vukosav
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Bartlomiej Kloska Vitor Shaolin Bjj
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-33
Afgelopen
Nino Pincic
Checkmat International
Bruno Dodigovic Mladost BD Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:32
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-42
Afgelopen
Maximilian Munteanu
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sasa Hrnjak Mladost BD
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-31
Afgelopen
Abdul Samed Hakic
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Nikola Lukic Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-34
Afgelopen
Ivor Avramovic
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Lovro Perkovic Roger Gracie Academy Croatia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-33
Afgelopen
Ivan Runje
Checkmat International
Goran Lovrek JJK Arrow Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-34
Afgelopen
Filip Otavijevic
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Arian Trosic Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-45
Afgelopen
Aleksandar Bijelic
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mate Peros Roger Gracie Academy Croatia
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-36
Afgelopen
Damjan Cujzek
Mladost BD
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Damir Vlajsavljevic Checkmat International