Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-87
Afgelopen
Victor De Albuquerque Shinzato
Gracie Barra Campinas (Carlos A. Liberi)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rangel Oliveira ATOS
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-84
Afgelopen
Lize MacHado
Gracie Barra
Andresa Medeiros Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-72
Afgelopen
Saul Junior
ATOS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jefferson Hippen Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-64
Afgelopen
Enzo Bonamigo
Cwb Prime Bjj
Fernando Silva Checkmat International
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-58
Afgelopen
Bruno Rocha
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Tiago Vieira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-67
Afgelopen
Diego Gregorio
ATOS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Jair Marcal Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-97
Afgelopen
Edson Araujo
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marcus Sacramento Gfteam
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-82
Afgelopen
Ana Monn
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:11
Jessica Freitas ATOS
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-86
Afgelopen
Bruno Martins
Kalango Team
Carlos Richter Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-75
Afgelopen
Hugo Lima
Mangueboy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Paulo Cardoso Cb Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-62
Afgelopen
Pedro Vinicius
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Uriel Barbieri Clube Feijao
Female Gi absolute / Brown/Black / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-70
Afgelopen
Deise Rocha
Galetobrothers Bjj
Luciane Silva Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Male Gi absolute / Purple / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Ariel Araujo
NS Brotherhood
Horacio Antunes Checkmat International Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-63
Afgelopen
Leon Mendonca
Clube Feijao
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Gustavo Santos Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-93
Afgelopen
Diego Lima
BARBOSA JJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Guilherme Candido Zarate Team
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Edson Moreira
NS Brotherhood
Walter Tavares Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-89
Afgelopen
Victor De Albuquerque Shinzato
Gracie Barra Campinas (Carlos A. Liberi)
Maykon Osorio Gracie Barra Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male / Master 3 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Julio Migliorini
Gile Ribeiro
Gewonnen via Walkover
Gustavo Feres Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Joao Faria
Galetobrothers Bjj
Gewonnen via Walkover
Luiz Medeiros Alliance
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-68
Afgelopen
Felipe Rosa
CHUTE BOXE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Absolao Perez Checkmat International
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Luiz Medeiros
Alliance
Lucas Ribeiro Galetobrothers Bjj Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-70
Afgelopen
Eloi Dore
Red Lions International
Joao Lovato ATOS Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-59
Afgelopen
Osmar Junior
SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Tiago Vieira Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-67
Afgelopen
Everson Rocha
CHUTE BOXE
Walter Tavares Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-71
Afgelopen
Thiago Merlini
The Match Champ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marcio Cardi Akva Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-60
Afgelopen
Joao Paulo Machado
Gracie Barra
Bruno Rocha Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:43
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-66
Afgelopen
Joao Faria
Galetobrothers Bjj
Lucas Brito Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27
Male Gi absolute / Purple / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-63
Afgelopen
Luiz Henrique Betta Da Silva
Clube Feijao
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Mauricio Cespedes Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-94
Afgelopen
Caio Cordeiro
CHUTE BOXE
Octavio Prado Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi absolute / Brown/Black / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-71
Afgelopen
Thaina Freitas
Galetobrothers Bjj
Francislene Oliveira Flavio Reis Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Female Gi absolute / Blue / Purple / 95KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Simone Pinheiro
Navegantes
Fabiane Ferreira Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Cleverson Silva
TEAM VIEIRA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Douglas Rodrigues Checkmat International