Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-87
Закінчено
Victor De Albuquerque Shinzato
Gracie Barra Campinas (Carlos A. Liberi)
Won by points - 05:00
Rangel Oliveira ATOS
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-84
Закінчено
Lize MacHado
Gracie Barra
Andresa Medeiros Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-72
Закінчено
Saul Junior
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Jefferson Hippen Alliance Mario Reis
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-64
Закінчено
Enzo Bonamigo
Cwb Prime Bjj
Fernando Silva Checkmat International
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-58
Закінчено
Bruno Rocha
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:22
Tiago Vieira Gracie Barra
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-67
Закінчено
Diego Gregorio
ATOS
Won by Submission - 02:36
Jair Marcal Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-97
Закінчено
Edson Araujo
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Marcus Sacramento Gfteam
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-82
Закінчено
Ana Monn
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:11
Jessica Freitas ATOS
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-86
Закінчено
Bruno Martins
Kalango Team
Carlos Richter Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-75
Закінчено
Hugo Lima
Mangueboy
Won by points - 05:00
Paulo Cardoso Cb Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-62
Закінчено
Pedro Vinicius
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:35
Uriel Barbieri Clube Feijao
Female Gi absolute / Brown/Black / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-70
Закінчено
Deise Rocha
Galetobrothers Bjj
Luciane Silva Checkmat International Won by Submission - 03:18
Male Gi absolute / Purple / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Ariel Araujo
NS Brotherhood
Horacio Antunes Checkmat International Won by Walkover
Male Gi absolute / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-63
Закінчено
Leon Mendonca
Clube Feijao
Won by Submission - 02:21
Gustavo Santos Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-93
Закінчено
Diego Lima
BARBOSA JJ
Won by Decision
Guilherme Candido Zarate Team
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Edson Moreira
NS Brotherhood
Walter Tavares Gracie Barra Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-89
Закінчено
Victor De Albuquerque Shinzato
Gracie Barra Campinas (Carlos A. Liberi)
Maykon Osorio Gracie Barra Won by Decision - 05:00
Male / Master 3 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Julio Migliorini
Gile Ribeiro
Won by Walkover
Gustavo Feres Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Joao Faria
Galetobrothers Bjj
Won by Walkover
Luiz Medeiros Alliance
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-68
Закінчено
Felipe Rosa
CHUTE BOXE
Won by Submission - 01:18
Absolao Perez Checkmat International
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Luiz Medeiros
Alliance
Lucas Ribeiro Galetobrothers Bjj Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-70
Закінчено
Eloi Dore
Red Lions International
Joao Lovato ATOS Won by Submission - 00:24
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-59
Закінчено
Osmar Junior
SAPO GRAPPLING TEAM
Tiago Vieira Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:56
Male Gi absolute / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-67
Закінчено
Everson Rocha
CHUTE BOXE
Walter Tavares Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-71
Закінчено
Thiago Merlini
The Match Champ
Won by points - 05:00
Marcio Cardi Akva Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-60
Закінчено
Joao Paulo Machado
Gracie Barra
Bruno Rocha Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 00:43
Male Gi absolute / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-66
Закінчено
Joao Faria
Galetobrothers Bjj
Lucas Brito Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 04:27
Male Gi absolute / Purple / Adult / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-63
Закінчено
Luiz Henrique Betta Da Silva
Clube Feijao
Won by points - 06:00
Mauricio Cespedes Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-94
Закінчено
Caio Cordeiro
CHUTE BOXE
Octavio Prado Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi absolute / Brown/Black / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-71
Закінчено
Thaina Freitas
Galetobrothers Bjj
Francislene Oliveira Flavio Reis Bjj Won by Submission - 01:59
Female Gi absolute / Blue / Purple / 95KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Simone Pinheiro
Navegantes
Fabiane Ferreira Bjj Coach Marcello Monteiro Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
Закінчено
Cleverson Silva
TEAM VIEIRA
Won by Walkover
Douglas Rodrigues Checkmat International