Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)51
Afgelopen
Ronaldo Junior
ATOS
Unknown User Carlson Gracie Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
5-49
Afgelopen
Levi Guimaraes
Brazilian Top Team (Usa)
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Jhonathan De Jesus Rmnu Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-54
Afgelopen
Levi Kurtovich
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Breno Rodrigues Xcell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-48
Afgelopen
Jessica Borrell
Fight Sports
Alanis Santiago Unity Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-53
Afgelopen
Nicholas Oganezov
American Top Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joao Pedro Farah Fight Sports
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
1-51
Afgelopen
Anthony Ortiz
Unity Jiu Jitsu
Zach Kaina ATOS Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:10
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-49
Afgelopen
Jessie Grace
Insomnia Jiu-Jitsu
Elizabeth Huang Abmar Barbosa JJ Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)53
Afgelopen
RAFAEL LIMA
ATOS
Fellipe Andrew Silva Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-55
Afgelopen
Cory Abbate
Fight Sports
Fabiano Ferreira ATOS Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-54
Afgelopen
Jacob Boodhoo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Heitor Senra Ares BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
5-53
Afgelopen
Mauro Baeza
Fight Sports
Mikaelle Fundora Ghost Squad Bjj Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)54
Afgelopen
Danielle Baron
Alliance
Iasmim Casser ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-50
Afgelopen
Emily Nicholson
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Kayla Saldana Ghost Squad Bjj Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-56
Afgelopen
Fabio Bravo
ATOS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ricardo Ros Fight Sports
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-48
Afgelopen
Daniel Diniz
Checkmat International
Ricardo Briceno ATOS Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
5-54
Afgelopen
Renan Cruz
Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jackson Batista Checkmat International
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-51
Afgelopen
Alanis Santiago
Unity Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Jesse Hauch ATOS
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)55
Afgelopen
Leticia Cardozo
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Stephanie Lee Fight Sports
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-57
Afgelopen
Levi Kurtovich
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Fabiano Ferreira ATOS
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-55
Afgelopen
Alejandro Wajner
Pedigo Submission Fighting
Noah Chen Gracie Allegiance Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-56
Afgelopen
Benjamin Kunzle
Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:05
John Paul Martin Future School Of Jiu Jitsu HQ
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-52
Afgelopen
Elizabeth Huang
Abmar Barbosa JJ Academy
Elizabeth Liera ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)56
Afgelopen
Iasmim Casser
ATOS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nicole Sinanan Aviv Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-57
Afgelopen
Nicholas Oganezov
American Top Team
Jacob Boodhoo Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
5-55
Afgelopen
Savion Maranon
Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Valladares Pedigo Submission Fighting Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-58
Afgelopen
Esthram Jacobo Gavidia
Ghost Squad Bjj Team
Raymond Acevedo Brazilian Top Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-53
Afgelopen
Paola Ambriz
Fight Sports
Luiza Nogueira Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:20
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-60
Afgelopen
Christopher Colon
Brazilian Top Team
WOLFGANG RAMOS Fight Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)57
Afgelopen
Hector Acosta Carrillo
ATOS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joseph Merwin Zenith Bjj
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
4-58
Afgelopen
Noah Chen
Gracie Allegiance
Benjamin Kunzle Fight Sports Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
5-56
Afgelopen
Keith Pastrana
Checkmat International
Mikaelle Fundora Ghost Squad Bjj Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-54
Afgelopen
Emily Nicholson
Gfteam
Alanis Santiago Unity Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29