Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Grey / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-27
Afgelopen
Nasser Salem Al Kaabi
Checkmat International
Nikita Yur Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
3-25
Afgelopen
Alex Protasov
Zr Team Association
Baysangur Kasumov Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Day 1)
5-22
Afgelopen
MAKSYM FEDCHENKO
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Ivan Khusnullin Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-21
Afgelopen
Artem Vysotskykh
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Nazarij Steba Copacabana Fight Club
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-26
Afgelopen
Maksym Hliantsev
BLAKZ Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Oleksandr Bakumenko Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
3-26
Afgelopen
Konstantin Zahgvozdkin
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Dmitry Vyshenskyi Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Ivan Novikov
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Timur Knysh Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
8-26
Afgelopen
Alexander Vasiliev
Zr Team Association
Daniil Zemalskij Yamasaki Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-23
Afgelopen
Makar Strizheus
Yamasaki Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Smirnyj Bogdan Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 41KG
(Day 1)
2-27
Afgelopen
OLEG GRISHIN
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sergej Fedorenko Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Timur Kravchenko
Checkmat International
Ivan Donetskyi Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
6-23
Afgelopen
Bogdan Dorosenko
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:37
Alik Sutko Checkmat International
Girls Gi / Infant / Yellow - Orange / 36KG
(Day 1)
7-24
Afgelopen
Sonya Tereshonok
Zr Team Association
Christina Matviychuk Copacabana Fight Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 45KG
(Day 1)
5-25
Afgelopen
Unknown User User
Yamasaki Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Nikita Barbus Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey - Yellow / 55KG
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Anton Kramarevskij
Checkmat International
Kostya Barabash Intelligent Team Ukraine Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 50KG
(Day 1)
8-27
Afgelopen
Ivan Burcatskyi
Checkmat International
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:37
Diamid Kovalev Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
7-25
Afgelopen
Kirill Tiulin
Zr Team Association
Vladyslav Pashkov Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-27
Afgelopen
Aleksandr Evdokimenko
Checkmat International
Oleksandr Bakumenko Gracie Barra Birmingham Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Day 1)
2-28
Afgelopen
Muhammad Kaimov
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Davyd Ohinskyi Intelligent Team Ukraine
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Vadym Rozhko
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
David Poznickij Yamasaki Academy
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 62KG
(Day 1)
8-28
Afgelopen
Vladislav Stupak
Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Unknown User Copacabana Fight Club
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
3-28
Afgelopen
Damir Khvorostenko Garsia
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Oleksander Hladun Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 30KG
(Day 1)
7-26
Afgelopen
Nazarij Steba
Copacabana Fight Club
Smirnyj Bogdan Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Day 1)
2-29
Afgelopen
Makar Stepanishen
Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Platon Grusha Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Yaroslav Martyniuk
Intelligent Team Ukraine
Timur Kravchenko Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / Grey - Orange/Green / 52KG
(Day 1)
5-28
Afgelopen
Daria Egorova
Checkmat International
Anna Torkoniak Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Baysangur Kasumov
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Konstantin Zahgvozdkin Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
1-29
Afgelopen
Bourhan Kushniruk
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Nikolay Polishchuk Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 41KG
(Day 1)
2-30
Afgelopen
Nazar Kononskij
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Borys Nastenko Zr Team Association
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Green / 57KG
(Day 1)
5-29
Afgelopen
Maria Klein
Bjj Globetrotters
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Aleksandra Malysh Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 41KG
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Damir Khvorostenko Garsia
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Farhad Iskanderov Wolfgang Heindel Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / Grey / 41KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Vladyslav Perebeinos
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ivan Tulupov Southside Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Europe