Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-10
Afgelopen
Gabriel Costa
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-17
Afgelopen
Raquel Santos
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ludmila Fiori Clube Feijao
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-6
Afgelopen
VITOR SOTINI
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Lucas Protasio Commando Group Gewonnen via Punten - 00:19
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 70KG
(Day 2)
2-17
Afgelopen
Gabriele Schuck
CECONI/KMKZ
Ingridd Sousa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-14
Afgelopen
Leonardo Lucindo
The House
Juarez Junior Alliance Mario Reis Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:49
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 55KG
(Day 2)
3-9
Afgelopen
Flavia Bastos Soares
Gfteam
Sandra Melo KMR BJJ Kimura Norway Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-13
Afgelopen
Andre Brasil
GRACIE ELITE
Gewonnen via Punten
Lucas Silva Ikigaibjj
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-13
Afgelopen
Eduardo Bastezini
Gracie Barra
Gabriel Neves NS Brotherhood Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-7
Afgelopen
Leandro Lima
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Wesley Possamai The Match Champ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-12
Afgelopen
Blair Alves
Aurum
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:21
Renan Neves ATOS
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-18
Afgelopen
Carlos Galvao
Sparta Jiu Jitsu
David Neto TJJ School Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:54
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-11
Afgelopen
Agnelo De Sales
Rilion Gracie
Gabriel Costa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:50
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-19
Afgelopen
Natalia Meirelles
MMA Cardio
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Angela Marques Rilion Gracie
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-16
Afgelopen
Gabriel Neves
NS Brotherhood
Juarez Junior Alliance Mario Reis Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 55KG
(Day 2)
3-10
Afgelopen
Lara Castro
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Flavia Bastos Soares Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
VITOR SOTINI
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Leandro Lima Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-12
Afgelopen
Rhuan Duarte
ATOS
Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-15
Afgelopen
Lucas Silva
Ikigaibjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:40
Raul Franca ATOS
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-15
Afgelopen
Eduardo Bastezini
Gracie Barra
Leonardo Lucindo The House Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:06
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-8
Afgelopen
Lucas Protasio
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Wesley Possamai The Match Champ
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-20
Afgelopen
Douglas Almeida
GRACIE ELITE
Pablo Oliveira Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-18
Afgelopen
Raquel Santos
Checkmat International
Andressa Romero TJJ School Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-13
Afgelopen
Rene Fernandes
CECONI/KMKZ
Jean Adamy NS Brotherhood Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-16
Afgelopen
Andre Brasil
GRACIE ELITE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:08
Arthur Mendes Alliance
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-19
Afgelopen
David Neto
TJJ School
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:47
Claudio Avila Cn Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-22
Afgelopen
Douglas Souza
Elo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ilson Stockmann Fighter Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 55KG
(Day 2)
3-11
Afgelopen
Sandra Melo
KMR BJJ Kimura Norway
Gewonnen via Punten - 00:54
Lara Castro Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-23
Afgelopen
Kalleu Rodrigues
Alliance Mario Reis
David Goncalves TJJ School Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-21
Afgelopen
Murilo Marques
Rilion Gracie Criciuma
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 01:00
Jonata Tolentino Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-14
Afgelopen
Jackson Monguilhott
TJJ School
Cesar Jose Cordero Uzategui Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-21
Afgelopen
Andressa Romero
TJJ School
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Natalia Meirelles MMA Cardio
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-22
Afgelopen
Carlos Junior
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
EDUARDO MILIOLI Rilion Gracie