Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-10
انتهى
Gabriel Costa
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-17
انتهى
Raquel Santos
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Ludmila Fiori Clube Feijao
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-6
انتهى
VITOR SOTINI
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Lucas Protasio Commando Group Won by points - 00:19
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 70KG
(Day 2)
2-17
انتهى
Gabriele Schuck
CECONI/KMKZ
Ingridd Sousa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-14
انتهى
Leonardo Lucindo
The House
Juarez Junior Alliance Mario Reis Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:49
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 55KG
(Day 2)
3-9
انتهى
Flavia Bastos Soares
Gfteam
Sandra Melo KMR BJJ Kimura Norway Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-13
انتهى
Andre Brasil
GRACIE ELITE
Won by points
Lucas Silva Ikigaibjj
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-13
انتهى
Eduardo Bastezini
Gracie Barra
Gabriel Neves NS Brotherhood Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-7
انتهى
Leandro Lima
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Wesley Possamai The Match Champ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-12
انتهى
Blair Alves
Aurum
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:21
Renan Neves ATOS
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-18
انتهى
Carlos Galvao
Sparta Jiu Jitsu
David Neto TJJ School Won by Submission - 04:54
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-11
انتهى
Agnelo De Sales
Rilion Gracie
Gabriel Costa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:50
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-19
انتهى
Natalia Meirelles
Mma Cardio
Won by points - 05:00
Angela Marques Rilion Gracie
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-16
انتهى
Gabriel Neves
NS Brotherhood
Juarez Junior Alliance Mario Reis Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 55KG
(Day 2)
3-10
انتهى
Lara Castro
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:16
Flavia Bastos Soares Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 2)
انتهى
VITOR SOTINI
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Leandro Lima Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-12
انتهى
Rhuan Duarte
ATOS
Pedro Henrique Maia Costa Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by Submission - 00:54
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-15
انتهى
Lucas Silva
Ikigaibjj
Won by Submission - 04:40
Raul Franca ATOS
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-15
انتهى
Eduardo Bastezini
Gracie Barra
Leonardo Lucindo The House Won by Submission - 04:06
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-8
انتهى
Lucas Protasio
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Wesley Possamai The Match Champ
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-20
انتهى
Douglas Almeida
GRACIE ELITE
Pablo Oliveira Gracie Barra Won by points
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-18
انتهى
Raquel Santos
Checkmat International
Andressa Romero TJJ School Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-13
انتهى
Rene Fernandes
CECONI/KMKZ
Jean Adamy NS Brotherhood Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-16
انتهى
Andre Brasil
GRACIE ELITE
Won by Submission - 02:08
Arthur Mendes Alliance
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-19
انتهى
David Neto
TJJ School
Won by Submission - 04:47
Claudio Avila Cn Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-22
انتهى
Douglas Souza
Elo Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ilson Stockmann Fighter Jiu Jitsu
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 55KG
(Day 2)
3-11
انتهى
Sandra Melo
KMR BJJ Kimura Norway
Won by points - 00:54
Lara Castro Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-23
انتهى
Kalleu Rodrigues
Alliance Mario Reis
David Goncalves TJJ School Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-21
انتهى
Murilo Marques
Rilion Gracie Criciuma
Won by Decision - 01:00
Jonata Tolentino Gracie Barra
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-14
انتهى
Jackson Monguilhott
TJJ School
Cesar Jose Cordero Uzategui Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-21
انتهى
Andressa Romero
TJJ School
Won by points - 05:00
Natalia Meirelles Mma Cardio
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-22
انتهى
Carlos Junior
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
EDUARDO MILIOLI Rilion Gracie