Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Juliano Garcia
KMR BJJ Kimura Norway
Gewonnen via Walkover
Kennedy Pereira
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Alexander Weber
KARKARA BJJ
Rainer Saemann Pound For Pound Team Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Salah Talbia
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alexander Weber KARKARA BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Michal Hercka
Panther BJJ
Simon-Pierre Clerice Jaypee Gym Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Brown - Black / Adult / 120KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Bernd Hornikel
Stallion Gym Stuttgart
Janairo Do Carmo Gracie Barra Fribourg Gewonnen via Walkover
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 95KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Katiuscia Yasmira Dias
Brazilian Power Team International
Gewonnen via Walkover
Svenja Juffernbruch Bjj Team Basel
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jorge Teodoro
WAO
Thomas Vander Eecken Avant-Garde BJJ Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
John Voigt
ATHLETIC FIGHT TEAM - FIGHT SPORTS
Gabriel Gawlik Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gewonnen via Walkover
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 42KG
(Day 1)
3-1
Afgelopen
Leo Amstutz
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Noa Pires KARKARA BJJ
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Enzo Poroes
Gracie Barra Fribourg
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Unknown User ATHLETIC FIGHT TEAM - FIGHT SPORTS
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow - Orange/Green / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-2
Afgelopen
Raphaelle Fernandes
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Maria Ines Araujo KARKARA BJJ
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Oumar Camara
Tiko Souza bjj
Gewonnen via Punten
Steve Domingos Moreira Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Day 1)
3-3
Afgelopen
Kevin Varela
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Camille Gigan KARKARA BJJ
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Day 1)
2-2
Afgelopen
Irineide Costa
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mai Jenni New Legacy Aarau
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
2
Afgelopen
Fernanda Dassoler Correa
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sara Carvalho KARKARA BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-4
Afgelopen
Semi Goze
ATHLETIC FIGHT TEAM - FIGHT SPORTS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:11
Mickael Gomes KARKARA BJJ
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Jan Thiele
Pound For Pound Team
Gewonnen via Walkover
Piotr Stolarz Carlson Gracie Zurich
Boys Gi / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-1
Afgelopen
Sen-Ji Nguyen
Gracie Barra Fribourg
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Filip Jakubowicz ATHLETIC FIGHT TEAM - FIGHT SPORTS
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-1
Afgelopen
Rodrigues Kaio
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Leonard Zahnd KARKARA BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-6
Afgelopen
Jan Kaiser
Pound For Pound Team
Patrick Pfeiffer KARKARA BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Jobson Apolinario
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten
Igor Ribeiro Nova União International
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
2-3
Afgelopen
Corinne Isenegger
Bjj Team Basel
Unknown User Pound For Pound Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
3
Afgelopen
Stephanie Lam
Fernando Terere Jiu-jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Snezhana Cassar Avant-Garde BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-5
Afgelopen
Semi Goze
ATHLETIC FIGHT TEAM - FIGHT SPORTS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:28
Jiri Novotny DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
4
Afgelopen
Micaela Carnevale
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28
Sabrina Dubroca Bjj Lab Zürich
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-5
Afgelopen
Isabelle Bourgett
Pound For Pound Team
Monica Damasceno Gracie Barra Fribourg Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
2-5
Afgelopen
Sonja Silva
KARKARA BJJ
Ewelina Downey Pedro Bessa Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Male Gi / Black / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
6
Afgelopen
Claudio Silva
KARKARA BJJ
Lukas Ferreira ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
2-4
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Pound For Pound Team
Anna Kvasnickova DSC Gym Ceska Trebova Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 55KG
(Day 1)
5
Afgelopen
Fernanda Dassoler Correa
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Stephanie Lam Fernando Terere Jiu-jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-9
Afgelopen
Jeremie Kipfer
KMR BJJ Kimura Norway
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ben Ward Stealth Bjj
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1
Afgelopen
Jan Thiele
Pound For Pound Team
Alireza Fard Bjj Lab Zürich Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00