Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Marc Wagen
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jann Kaufmann New Legacy Aarau
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
17
Afgelopen
Rosary Walsh
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:09
Marina Spasovski Nova União International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-21
Afgelopen
Jan Broulik
DSC Gym Ceska Trebova
Ferdinand Tschanz WAO Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
16
Afgelopen
Peter Kriebel
Brazilian Power Team International
Christoph Braschler Bjj4life Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Matthew Morris
Pedro Bessa Bjj
Julien Misteli Bjj Team Basel Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
16
Afgelopen
Gustavo Guimares Vossen
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave
Paulo Correa De Oliveira KARKARA BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Couto
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:05
Timo Zimmermann Frota Academy
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
18
Afgelopen
Rosary Walsh
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Denise Huber Ferrer BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
19
Afgelopen
Philippe Jolliet
Bjj4life
Lesedi Bewlay Bjj Team Basel Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:27
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-22
Afgelopen
Patrick Letica
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Antonio Fierro Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Ahmed Warreth
Bjj Lab Zürich
Philipp Wegmann Bjj Team Basel Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Mateo Montano
WAO
Stefan Burger Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Academy Liechtenstein Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
19
Afgelopen
Cornelia Rossier
Fight Sports
Priscilla Assuncao De Souza Santos PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Cleber Behnck
Carlson Gracie Zurich
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Spyros Michalatos
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Hugo Santos Muniz
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Marc Wagen Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
17
Afgelopen
Loic Ternat
KARKARA BJJ
Paolo Mascellaro KARKARA BJJ Gewonnen via Punten
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-23
Afgelopen
Timm Neumann
Gfteam
Joao Silva E Sousa Fernando Terere Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-25
Afgelopen
Antonio Fierro
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Raylan Da Silva Cavalcante Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Eduardo Pantoja
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anwar Korti KMR BJJ Kimura Norway
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
21
Afgelopen
Benoit Henriet
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sani Osseiran Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Philipp Wegmann
Bjj Team Basel
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Thomas Ibarra Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
20
Afgelopen
Nicandro Almada
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andrew Liyanage PARA BELLUM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-24
Afgelopen
Ferdinand Tschanz
WAO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:08
Timon Schwery Ferrer BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
24
Afgelopen
Wagdi El Sheikh
Tiko Souza bjj
Deniz Kaymak Bjj Team Basel Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
20
Afgelopen
Denise Huber
Ferrer BJJ
Cornelia Rossier Fight Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:52
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Antonio Fierro
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:34
Atalibal Neto The Brothers BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
22
Afgelopen
Vinicius Azevedo
Checkmat International
Sultan Alowais Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
21
Afgelopen
Lesedi Bewlay
Bjj Team Basel
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pablo Koerfer Carlson Gracie Zurich
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Mateo Montano
WAO
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marc Wagen Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-24
Afgelopen
Carlos Fernandes
KARKARA BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cleber Behnck Carlson Gracie Zurich
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-22
Afgelopen
Tiago Poroes
Gracie Barra Fribourg
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:44
Eduardo Pantoja KARKARA BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
25
Afgelopen
Emanuel Santos
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tadeas Smejkal DSC Gym Ceska Trebova