Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Paulo Grube
Checkmat International
Cesar Jose Cordero Uzategui Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 78KG
(Day 1)
6-13
Afgelopen
Murillo Jacinto
JFC Almeida JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Brenno Rodrigues Ocsjj
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Daniel Costa Barbosa
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Nicolas Da Nova Gracie Barra Curitiba
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-15
Afgelopen
Daniel Silva
Lotus Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Allan Santos Kioto Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Yan Santos
Thor Bjj
Samuel Matos Gile Ribeiro Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:50
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
6-15
Afgelopen
Caue Guimaraes
Corinthians Jiu Jitsu
Horacio Antunes Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 68KG
(Day 1)
3-12
Afgelopen
Raphaela De Lima Neves Souza
Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Julia Menegais Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
7-18
Afgelopen
Gabriel Rodrigues
Team Monge
Jonathan Santana Checkmat International Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:51
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 1)
5-8
Afgelopen
Patrick Diamond
Ocsjj
Octavio Alves G13 Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
7-16
Afgelopen
Eduardo Castanho
ATOS
Alexander Pereira Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
6-20
Afgelopen
Isac Santos
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Luis Felipe Torres Affinity Studios Colombia
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Pedro Anjos
Checkmat International
Samuel Rodrigues Feu BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:06
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
John Wesley Lisboa
Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Samuel Moreira Hbj Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-14
Afgelopen
Ryan Antunes De Sa
Cb Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Micael Koch Alliance
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 57KG
(Day 1)
5-14
Afgelopen
Bruna Santos
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Andrieli Lima Ocsjj
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Bruno Martins
Red Lions International
Raylan Beltrao Team Monge Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:40
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Ricardo Lemos
The Match Champ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:08
Leonardo Souza Gracie Barra
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-21
Afgelopen
Gabrielly Andrade
Road BJJ Brazilian Jiu JItsu
Ellyda Knoth Gile Ribeiro Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-11
Afgelopen
Carlos MacHado
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Gabriel Ferreira Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
7-17
Afgelopen
Vanderson Paifer
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Eduardo Silva Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
6-17
Afgelopen
Marcelo Siqueira
Team Monge
Joian Silva Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Henry Jorge
JFC Almeida JJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Samuel Matos Gile Ribeiro
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
5-13
Afgelopen
Arthur Santos
Fight Sports
Igor Franca Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Anna Lopes
BEHRING JIU-JITSU
Giovana Cardozo Cerqueira Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:26
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
6-19
Afgelopen
Eduardo Barbosa
Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Mateus Riquelme Galeto Brothers Bjj Curitiba
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Samuel Filho
G13
Daniel Costa Barbosa Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
7-19
Afgelopen
Bruno Caglioni
The Match Champ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:54
Matheus Ferreira Gobatti
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-15
Afgelopen
Jonathan Saint Clair
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Luiz Neto Alliance
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-17
Afgelopen
GUSTAVO LUSTOSA
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Everson Rocha Chute Boxe - Studio R1
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
7-20
Afgelopen
Joao Silva
Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Willian Junior Cerqueira Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
6-21
Afgelopen
Thiago Sousa
Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:56
Pedro Silva Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-15
Afgelopen
Gabriel Costa
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:12
Micael Koch Alliance