Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-81
Afgelopen
Benjamin Posor
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Arne Kohls Berserkers Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-81
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Gfteam
Unknown User Gracie Barra Hamburg Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-82
Afgelopen
Simon Gutirerrez Albrecht
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Lesly Jougwa Ntoue Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:23
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-79
Afgelopen
Alex Friesen
Lee Gym
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Suleyman Arif Yoldas Team Ganbaru
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-82
Afgelopen
Michael Loeb
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Kaya Can Senol Gracie Barra Hamburg
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-77
Afgelopen
Chung Huynh
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Metin Dikme Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-83
Afgelopen
Gorkem Koyluce
Team Ganbaru
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User Gracie Barra Hamburg
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-80
Afgelopen
Timo De Jong
AGA - Amsterdam Grappling Academy
Bendix Steffen Berserkers Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-83
Afgelopen
Daniel Grimm
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arne Kohls Berserkers Team
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-86
Afgelopen
Braian Elliot
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Keno Kurrer Team Ganbaru
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-80
Afgelopen
Chris Wagener
Kampfsportschule Toukon
Pawel Krauska Gracie Barra Hamburg Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-81
Afgelopen
Lars Windisch
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Alex Friesen Lee Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-78
Afgelopen
Aleks Yordanov
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Chung Huynh Gracie Barra Hamburg Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-86
Afgelopen
Jinsoo Kim
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Tobias Bayer Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-84
Afgelopen
Simon Gutirerrez Albrecht
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Unknown User Gracie Barra Hamburg
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-81
Afgelopen
Ruslan Muratgalin
Kimura Turkey
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:30
Chris Wagener Kampfsportschule Toukon
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-84
Afgelopen
Marcus Lantz
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Rene Kruse Team Ganbaru Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-87
Afgelopen
Joshua Ernst
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Heribert Bartsch Bjj Globetrotters Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:25
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-79
Afgelopen
Stefan Waldner
Fusion Sports Academy
Metin Dikme Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-84
Afgelopen
Kaya Can Senol
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arne Kohls Berserkers Team
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-82
Afgelopen
Timo De Jong
AGA - Amsterdam Grappling Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:03
Lars Windisch Gracie Barra Hamburg
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-87
Afgelopen
Sebastian Blohm
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Salim Agic Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:48
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-85
Afgelopen
Oliver Rothert
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kenndi Susanto Team Ganbaru
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-85
Afgelopen
Michael Loeb
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:00
Daniel Grimm Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-88
Afgelopen
Selman Sicak
Alliance
Braian Elliot Gracie Barra Hamburg Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Jinsoo Kim
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Gewonnen via Walkover
Sebastian Blohm Gracie Barra Hamburg
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-82
Afgelopen
Pawel Krauska
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Ruslan Muratgalin Kimura Turkey Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:36
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-88
Afgelopen
Tobias Bayer
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Salim Agic Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-85
Afgelopen
Lesly Jougwa Ntoue
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Gorkem Koyluce Team Ganbaru
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-83
Afgelopen
Bendix Steffen
Berserkers Team
Alex Friesen Lee Gym Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:46
Men's NO-GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-86
Afgelopen
Marcus Lantz
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:57
Kenndi Susanto Team Ganbaru
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-89
Afgelopen
Joshua Ernst
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Selman Sicak Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00