Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Afgelopen
Ramazan Edylev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Timur Rakhmatvoy QTT Sagadat Batyr Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-23
Afgelopen
Didar Yerzhan
ROLLER
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Batyrhan Baibolat Qalqan Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 38KG
(Saturday)
2-24
Afgelopen
Tashenbai Tashenbai
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Abdurahman Deldikbaev QTT Sagadat Batyr Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-24
Afgelopen
Mansur Azatuly
Alatau Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Aysultan Marat Armjj International Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-24
Afgelopen
Bekbolat Tursynbek
Samurai Academy Kazakhstan
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Beksultan Eljasuly Checkmat International
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
1-22
Afgelopen
Arsen Berik
Armjj International Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Ramazan Edylev LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Zr Team Association
Ajsultan Jamalov Satti Lux Stroy Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-25
Afgelopen
Daniyal Medeuov
ROLLER
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:12
Mansur Azatuly Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-25
Afgelopen
Abdudaan Nurlanuly
Armjj International Team
Unknown User LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Saturday)
2-22
Afgelopen
Aiya Tolegen
Alatau Academy
Fatima Erlankyzy Alatau Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-26
Afgelopen
Sabir Ahmetsin
Qalqan Team
Abdurahim Sharapat UWC Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-25
Afgelopen
Nazarali Ibragimov
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Andrey Kim Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-26
Afgelopen
Muzafar Maratbek
Satti Lux Stroy
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Unknown User Kazakhstan National Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Saturday)
1-23
Afgelopen
Abylaikhan Bolat
Armjj International Team
Timur Rakhmatvoy QTT Sagadat Batyr Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-26
Afgelopen
Amir Mukhitdin
Armjj International Team
Islam Valishanov Qalqan Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-27
Afgelopen
Arsen Karsybaev
ROLLER
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Yeraly Yerlan Samurai Academy Kazakhstan
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 25KG
(Saturday)
2-23
Afgelopen
Vanessa Kan
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Fatima Erlankyzy Alatau Academy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-27
Afgelopen
Mansur Azatuly
Alatau Academy
Sabir Ahmetsin Qalqan Team Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-28
Afgelopen
Mustafa Batyrbay
ROLLER
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Khussein Rustamov QTT Sagadat Batyr
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-29
Afgelopen
Didar Yerzhan
ROLLER
Bekbolat Tursynbek Samurai Academy Kazakhstan Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 33KG
(Saturday)
1-29
Afgelopen
Inkar Moldahan
QTT Sagadat Batyr
Kausar Muratbek Alatau Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:54
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-27
Afgelopen
Dalil Bugachiyev
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Artur Tigay Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-30
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Alatau Academy
Maksat Sansyzbaj QTT Sagadat Batyr Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-30
Afgelopen
Unknown User
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Muzafar Maratbek Satti Lux Stroy
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-31
Afgelopen
Arsen Karsybaev
ROLLER
Mustafa Batyrbay ROLLER Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-28
Afgelopen
Unknown User User
Armjj International Team
Hamza Serikov ROLLER Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 24KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Afgelopen
Daniyal Medeuov
ROLLER
Abdurahim Sharapat UWC Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-29
Afgelopen
Nazarali Ibragimov
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Islam Valishanov Qalqan Team
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Saturday)
3-32
Afgelopen
Bekbolat Tursynbek
Samurai Academy Kazakhstan
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Unknown User LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Saturday)
1-31
Afgelopen
Adrian Bernetsyan
Satti Lux Stroy
Platon Rylov Samurai Academy Kazakhstan Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:17
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White / 30KG
(Saturday)
2-30
Afgelopen
Dalil Bugachiyev
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Hamza Serikov ROLLER
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Saturday)
3-35
Afgelopen
Abdurakhman Yedylev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Ibrahim Baurzhan Kazakhstan National Team