Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-35
Afgelopen
Samdanbazar Batbadral
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Shinezorig Bayarkhuu Bayalag club
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-11
Afgelopen
Khuslen Mandakhnaran
Magic 13
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Oyunbayar Oyunjargal Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Amarsanaa Batmend
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:59
Munkh-Od Rentsendorj Ikh Shavi dojo
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-33
Afgelopen
Oyunsuwd Batsaikhan
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Od Ganzorig Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-23
Afgelopen
Banzragch Baatarjav
Bayankhongor aimag
Bold Uynga Unubold Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-14
Afgelopen
Bayr Jawkhlan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ariunbayar Amgalanbayar Bayalag club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-36
Afgelopen
Bayanpurew Tserenbat
Ikh Shavi dojo
Tuguldur Munkhbaatar ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-12
Afgelopen
Saruultuya Bayaraa
Almighty MMA and BJJ
Oyunbayar Oyunjargal Dornogovi jiu jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
3-26
Afgelopen
Anudari Bayarsaikhan
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Enkhjin Narantur ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Gewonnen via Overgave
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
3-27
Afgelopen
Temuulen Delgermaa
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Dorjkhand Munkhuu Ikh Shavi dojo
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-37
Afgelopen
Baterdene Tsogtbaatar
Elf Sport Academy
Samdanbazar Batbadral BB Jiu Jitsu Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:42
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-15
Afgelopen
Anar Batzaya
Magic 13
Sedbazar Idermunkh Gobi Panthera BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Azjargal Ganbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Olyeg Myakhanayev Bayalag club
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 1)
2-34
Afgelopen
Tsogtbaatar Erdenechimeg
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User JUMP MONGOLIA
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Day 1)
1-13
Afgelopen
Ankhtsetseg Maam
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Khuslen Mandakhnaran Magic 13 Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:23
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 50KG
(Day 1)
3-24
Afgelopen
Munkhjin Altangerel
Bayalag club
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Tamir Buyanmunkh Elf Sport Academy
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Bayr Jawkhlan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Sedbazar Idermunkh Gobi Panthera BJJ
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Azjargal Ganbaatar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Byambadorj Oidovsambuu Bayankhongor aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Tuguldur Munkhbaatar
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Gansukh Naranbaatar Bayankhongor aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
3-28
Afgelopen
Odgerel Munkhbayar
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Buyanjargal Zesemsuren Ralph Gracie Mongolia Gewonnen via Punten
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Arman Jiyenkhaan
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Otgondavaa Enkhtuvshin Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Egshiglen Bazarkhand
Dayan shonkhor
Enkhjin Narantur ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:14
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 95KG
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Uyangalyankhua Namsraijaw
Elf Sport Academy
Nasanjargal Ganzorig Sukhbaatar aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Temuulen Delgermaa
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Buyanjargal Zesemsuren Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Sedbazar Idermunkh
Gobi Panthera BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:07
Azjargal Ganbaatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-39
Afgelopen
Baterdene Tsogtbaatar
Elf Sport Academy
Tuguldur Munkhbaatar ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Bayr Jawkhlan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Byambadorj Oidovsambuu Bayankhongor aimag
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Seok Young Lee
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:08
Bilguun Gansukh Dornod Marshall Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Day 1)
3-31
Afgelopen
Egshiglen Bazarkhand
Dayan shonkhor
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Buyanjargal Zesemsuren Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Ganerdene Uuganvayar
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Tumenbayar Natsagnyam Arkhangai aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-40
Afgelopen
Samdanbazar Batbadral
BB Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gansukh Naranbaatar Bayankhongor aimag Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 1)
1-25
Afgelopen
Uugan-Erdene Bayar-Erdene
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Bilguun Gansukh Dornogovi jiu jitsu