Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
5-30
Afgelopen
Helio Abrahao
Red Lions International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pablo Cruz Nova União International
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
2-37
Afgelopen
Carlos Irigoitia
Gracie Barra Legion, Asuncion
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pierpaolo Antonio Chiappe Cotroneo Cohab Chile
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-29
Afgelopen
Mustafa Moukalled
Red Lions International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Julio Isauro Baez Maidana Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-33
Afgelopen
Martin Machuca
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Ivan Salinas Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-35
Afgelopen
Jonathan Abel Acosta
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Martin Arce Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-28
Afgelopen
Fabrizio Nicolas Gallano Avalos
Barba Jiu Jitsu / Berserker Jiu Jitsu
Silmar Gustmann Aprove Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-36
Afgelopen
Bruno Paredes
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:21
Alexis Cubells Pogona Club Gym
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
5-31
Afgelopen
Jesus Morinigo
Checkmat International
Pablo Cruz Nova União International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-31
Afgelopen
Oscar Sanchez
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Hugo Gonzalez Barba Jiu Jitsu / Berserker Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-36
Afgelopen
Jordaniel Silva
Red Lions International
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 03:48
Erick Antonio Red Lions International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Afgelopen
Diego Machuca
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Jonathan Abel Acosta Nova União International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 1)
5-32
Afgelopen
Matheus Nobrega
Red Lions International
Helio Abrahao Red Lions International Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-35
Afgelopen
Aufredi Paredes
Pogona Club Gym
Tomas Daniel Bernal Ortiz Barba Jiu Jitsu / Berserker Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-26
Afgelopen
Yan Fernandes
Red Lions International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Gian Alves Red Lions International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-34
Afgelopen
Octavio Piris Da Motta
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Rodrigo Sienra Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Women's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Lightweight (-62KG)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Eliana Carauni
Positive Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Veronica Grenno Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-35
Afgelopen
Elias Duarte
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Brian Ariel Rodriguez Cosentino Positive Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
1-40
Afgelopen
Alvaro Fabiani Frutos Garcete
Red Lions International
William Caceres Kraken Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
2-39
Afgelopen
Gustavo Silva
Red Lions International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ruben Hermoza Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-30
Afgelopen
Anderson Zanati Winkelmann
Prvt Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ricardo Montania Barba Jiu Jitsu / Berserker Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Lightweight (-62KG)
(Day 1)
4-32
Afgelopen
Helena Romagialli
Checkmat International
Miranda Galban Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
2-38
Afgelopen
Ricardo Tavares
Red Lions International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Carlos Irigoitia Gracie Barra Legion, Asuncion
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Walter Alamo
Positive Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Pedro Valenca Neto Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Valentino Diaz
Red Lions International
Juan Garay PCT Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-38
Afgelopen
Alexis Cubells
Pogona Club Gym
Diego Machuca Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
3-33
Afgelopen
Anibal Acosta Capo
Nova União International
Lionel Bareiro Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 1)
4-34
Afgelopen
Natalia Viveros
The JiuJitsu Academy - Paraguay
Macarena Ferreyra Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-36
Afgelopen
Marcelo Zorz
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
ANGELO DE PAULA GOMES Pogona Club Gym Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Daniel Pregot
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Walkover
Pedro Valenca Neto Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI OPEN / Brown / Professional / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
2-41
Afgelopen
Gonzalo Oliva Arganaraz
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Rogers Rogerio Canales Gonzalez Ares Bjj Brasil
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-39
Afgelopen
Bruno Paredes
Nova União International
Jonathan Abel Acosta Nova União International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Women's GI OPEN / Brown/Black / Professional / Lightweight (-62KG)
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Veronica Grenno
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Helena Romagialli Checkmat International Gewonnen via Walkover