Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-7
Afgelopen
LUIZ CASTRO
BLACK NORTE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:43
Francisco Neto Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-7
Afgelopen
Wagner Junior
Cohab
Helde Mauro Aquino Aquink Bravos Bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-14
Afgelopen
Leonardo Coutinho
SESI Jiu Jitsu
Mathias Josaphat DELARIVA Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:46
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-7
Afgelopen
Teonas Filho
AKXE BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rosinaldo Corrêa Delta Gold Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-10
Afgelopen
Wendel De Paulo
Striker Jj
Kenny Amanajas BLACK NORTE Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-12
Afgelopen
Devid Lyan Chagas
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vinicius Oliveira Lotus Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-16
Afgelopen
Lucas Santos
COHAB TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:22
Lucas Gemaque Projeto Bruno igreja
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-17
Afgelopen
Gustavo Nery
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Walbert Rodrigues BLACK NORTE
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-10
Afgelopen
Juliana Pompeu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:14
Eliane Saboia Cova Dos Leoes
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-11
Afgelopen
Antonio Souza
Black Samurai
Breno Furtado Lotus Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-13
Afgelopen
Rai Neris
BLACK NORTE
Laurent Correia Ronildo Nobre Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-13
Afgelopen
Edgar Santos
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Rocha Delta Gold Team
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-16
Afgelopen
Maria Silva
Delta Gold Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:15
Maria Nazare COHAB TEAM
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-15
Afgelopen
Beatris Moraes
Delta Gold Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lilian Santos Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-11
Afgelopen
José Santos
AKXE BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Wendell Farias DELARIVA
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-7
Afgelopen
Vitor Sarraf
Angelus Team
Lorran Santos BLACK NORTE Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:10
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-18
Afgelopen
Alerrandro Carvalho
DELARIVA
Marcos Chermnont AKXE BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:49
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-11
Afgelopen
Elder Brigida
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:59
Gabriel Bastos Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-12
Afgelopen
Quisley Santos
AKXE BJJ
Kenny Amanajas BLACK NORTE Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-10
Afgelopen
Robson Silva
Lotus Club
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bruno Souza Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-21
Afgelopen
Caue Farias
096 school of jiu-jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pedro Santos Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-19
Afgelopen
Wualleson Ferreira
Cova Dos Leoes
Marcos Meireles Delta Gold Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-8
Afgelopen
Leandro Nascimento
BLACK NORTE
Rickson Santos Ctkarral Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-13
Afgelopen
Ian Juarez
BLACK NORTE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:12
Oziel Vaz Lotus Club
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-8
Afgelopen
Leonardo Souza
Coelho Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mauricio Vasconcelos
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-18
Afgelopen
Pablo Quaresma
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:18
Elian Cordeiro Delta Gold Team
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-16
Afgelopen
Liandra Costa
Blacknorte
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Lilian Santos Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-14
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Devid Lyan Chagas Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-14
Afgelopen
Maiara Santos
BLACK NORTE
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Alessandra Oliveira Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-18
Afgelopen
Gabryelly Cristine
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:58
Ramyla Gama Delta Gold Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-15
Afgelopen
Danilo Mota
BLACK NORTE
Gabriel Ferreira Delta Gold Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-52
Afgelopen
Jhonata Brandao
Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Marcio Pedroso BLACK NORTE Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00