Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-40
Afgelopen
Adryel Bonfim
Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergio Silva T1
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-59
Afgelopen
Raony Costa
BLACK NORTE
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mackson Santos T1
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-57
Afgelopen
Eric Alexandre
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:02
Arlisson Garcia AKXE BJJ
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-55
Afgelopen
Elder Brigida
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Aquino Silva Sesi Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-62
Afgelopen
Devid Lyan Chagas
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Edgar Santos Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-59
Afgelopen
Carlos Eduardo Silva
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sian Ribeiro NORFIGHT
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-58
Afgelopen
Andrey Cunha
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Sérgio Lopes COHAB TEAM
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-55
Afgelopen
Davamos Hoogvliets
Black Samurai
Evandro Souza BLACK NORTE Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-44
Afgelopen
Eder Brigida
Esparta Jiu-Jitsu team
Diego Leite T1 Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Bruno Correa
Lotus Club
Manoel Valteir Lotus Club Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-49
Afgelopen
Joao Batista
Lotus Club
Higor Costa Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-41
Afgelopen
Lucas Carvalho
Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Erison Mendes Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-60
Afgelopen
Rafael Sampaio
Blacknorte
Eric Alexandre Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:32
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-47
Afgelopen
Andrey Santos
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:17
Yuri Brito Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-60
Afgelopen
Ramon Pablo
SESI Jiu Jitsu
Raony Costa BLACK NORTE Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-59
Afgelopen
Daniel Nunes
AKXE BJJ
Andrey Cunha Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-52
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Almeida
DELARIVA
Romildo Pimentel Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-50
Afgelopen
Andrey Santos
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Manoel Santos Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-49
Afgelopen
Yuri Brito
Gfteam
Luan Pena Sesi Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-53
Afgelopen
Talles Machado
Lotus Club
Romildo Pimentel Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 04:39