Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
4-3
Afgelopen
Ekaterina Polikashina
Zr Team Association
Yulia Poznyakova LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Male / White / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-1
Afgelopen
Kostantinos Ioannou
Mario Sukata Uk
Igor Dralov Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-5
Afgelopen
Denis Aliev
Strela Team
Dmitry Yakovlev Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / 62KG
(Sunday)
6-4
Afgelopen
Karimov Mukhammad
Zr Team Association
Yerzhan Dochshanov Kazakhstan National Team Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Male / White / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-3
Afgelopen
Sanzhar Matayev
Kazakhstan National Team
Vitaliy Svininov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Master 1 / 55KG
(Sunday)
6-2
Afgelopen
Irina Ivonina
Augusto Miranda Team Carvalho
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Natalya Kareva Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Ruslan Shaykhulov
Jungle BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Artur Gelkhaev Checkmat International
Male / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-6
Afgelopen
Arsen Sultanov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Abdul Radzhabov ALOROOBA SPORTS&CULTURAL CLUB Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:53
Male / Blue / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Afgelopen
Zelimkhan Umarov
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Gevorg Arutyunyan Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Overgave
Female / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-1
Afgelopen
Elizaveta Khelemendik
Stone Fight
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sabina Tugusheva Checkmat International
Male / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-2
Afgelopen
Ibragim Kagirhadjiev
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:40
Vilnur Khayrtdinov Jungle BJJ
Male / White / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-4
Afgelopen
Sergey Rogov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Pavel Paliukhevich Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Female / White / Adult / 49KG
(Sunday)
7-4
Afgelopen
Dina Kakenova
Kazakhstan National Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:24
Alla Kushnir Intelligent Team Ukraine
Male / White / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-3
Afgelopen
Vladimir Kozyrev
Strela Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ayaz Shaymurzin LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Adult / 62KG
(Sunday)
6-5
Afgelopen
Kirill Otroshkin
Beverly Hills Jiu Jitsu Club
Khabib Djanaev Team Abubakarova Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:17
Female / Purple / Adult / 70KG
(Sunday)
4-2
Afgelopen
Bogdana Golub
ATOS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Oksana Bench Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Female / White / Adult / 49KG
(Sunday)
7-3
Afgelopen
Anna Gorbunova-Tarakanova
Strela Team
Anel Rakisheva Strela Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:28
Male / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-9
Afgelopen
Dmitrii Mizinin
Zr Team Association
Denis Maimanov Gracie Barra Hamburg Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Female / White / Adult / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-3
Afgelopen
Anastasiia Leonovich
Strela Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Marina Kochan LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-5
Afgelopen
Yusup Kurbaitaev
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User LION ACADEMY
Female / Purple / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
4-4
Afgelopen
Nina Kim
Strela Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Ekaterina Polikashina Zr Team Association
Male / White / Adult / 62KG
(Sunday)
6-6
Afgelopen
David Antoniants
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Andrey Zhukov RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA) Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:20
Male / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Abdulakhanov Utkirkhon
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Ахмед Ахриев BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-3
Afgelopen
Viktor Litvak
Zr Team Association
Ibragim Kagirhadjiev BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:36
Male / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Rostislav Berezovchuk
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Bartosz Zawadzki Gracie Barra Sosnowiec Gewonnen via Walkover - 06:00
Male / White / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-6
Afgelopen
Vitaliy Svininov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Timur Pshikhopov Senna Fight Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female / White / Master 1 / 55KG
(Sunday)
6-3
Afgelopen
Marina Znova
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Irina Ivonina Augusto Miranda Team Carvalho
Male / White / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-7
Afgelopen
Azat Sabitov
Strela Team
Sanan Mamedov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-2
Afgelopen
Igor Dralov
Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Aleksandr Aksenov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-7
Afgelopen
Sergey Rogov
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:18
Roman Gorbatov Zr Team Association
Male / Blue / Adult / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-6
Afgelopen
Bogdan Yar
Strela Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Zelimkhan Umarov BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-6
Afgelopen
Ilya Anisimov
Strela Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
André Campedelli LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ