Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-67
Afgelopen
Nickson William
Família Caverna
Pedro Marinho Sasquatch Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:49
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-78
Afgelopen
Igor Silva
Team Kimura KMR
Kleber Silva NORDESTE FIGHT Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-76
Afgelopen
Kleber Cabral
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Walber Franca Soul Fighters
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
5-74
Afgelopen
Joao Jj
Team Kimura KMR
Renan Vale Team Kimura KMR Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-74
Afgelopen
Jefferson Silva
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Maxwell Barbosa Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-80
Afgelopen
Tony Silva
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Carmo Global Fight BJJ
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-79
Afgelopen
Haiquel Suqueira
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Flávio Alves Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-81
Afgelopen
Francelino Oliveira
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Wilson Camara Filho Wcf Jiu-jitsu Associaçao
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-77
Afgelopen
THIAGO ARAUJO
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:51
Rusembergue Pereira Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-86
Afgelopen
Edié Fagundes
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:30
RENATO DE LIMA Wcf Jiu-jitsu Associaçao
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-77
Afgelopen
Andson Ângelo
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:35
Anderson Psico Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Day 1)
2-77
Afgelopen
Francisco Macedo
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Leonardo Souza Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
5-75
Afgelopen
Pedro Sobral
South Zone Team
Vinicius Ferreira Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:07
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-82
Afgelopen
Hermes Barros
Global Fight BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Edinaldo Lima Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-81
Afgelopen
Breno Silva
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen via Punten
Railson Da Cruz Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-84
Afgelopen
Danillo Martins
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen via Punten
Leonardo Rodrigues Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-79
Afgelopen
Andre Soares
Zr Team Association
Alessandro Azevedo Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-81
Afgelopen
Fabiano Costa
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Roberto Nascimento Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
Afgelopen
Carlos Frederico
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Walkover
Pedro Marinho Sasquatch
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
5-82
Afgelopen
Bruno Adour
Campeoes Do Amanha
Marcos Ferreira Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-87
Afgelopen
Giordano Leite
Hope Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
RENATO DE LIMA Wcf Jiu-jitsu Associaçao
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-78
Afgelopen
Allyson Angelo
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Andson Ângelo Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-80
Afgelopen
THIAGO ARAUJO
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:40
Diego Oliveira Soul Fighters
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-83
Afgelopen
Derek Pucci
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Carlos Silva Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-80
Afgelopen
SILVIO GALVAO
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Haiquel Suqueira Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-80
Afgelopen
Yure Nogueira
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kleber Silva NORDESTE FIGHT
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-82
Afgelopen
Rodolfo Pereira
Team Kimura KMR
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Roberto Nascimento Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-85
Afgelopen
Caio Ferreira
Checkmat International
David Moura Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Day 1)
2-84
Afgelopen
Anderson Carlos Ribeiro Medeiros
Zr Team Association
Thiago Pereira Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:42
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-79
Afgelopen
Rusembergue Pereira
Checkmat International
Alysson To Morto Team Kimura KMR Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:45
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-85
Afgelopen
Maurilton Moreno
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Danillo Martins Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Day 1)
4-75
Afgelopen
Rogerio Tavares
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jefferson Silva Team Kimura KMR