Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-14
Afgelopen
Mariano Miguel
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ignacio Testa Pantera Negra
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-15
Afgelopen
Ignacio Morales
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
David Morales Aruquipa Ares BJJ
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-15
Afgelopen
Jose Miguel Ribes Awad
Cohab Chile
Favio Estevez Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Ruben Dario Manzur
Irmaos Club
Gewonnen via Walkover
Luis Chiliquinga Cevallos Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-17
Afgelopen
Carlo Santangelo Taramasco
Cohab Chile
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Manuel Vergara Gavilan Checkmat International
Women's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
2-16
Afgelopen
Carolina Aranda Rondini
Lotus Club
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:48
Abigail Balcarce Monsalves Cohab Chile
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-11
Afgelopen
Sofia Villar
Cohab Chile
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kiara Delfina Velazco Ralph Gracie ARG
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-16
Afgelopen
German Pugliese
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Mariano Miguel Nova União International
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-7
Afgelopen
Albert Joren
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
David Morales Aruquipa Ares BJJ
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-17
Afgelopen
Brian Ariel Rodriguez Cosentino
Positive Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Ignacio Morales Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-14
Afgelopen
Abraham Mario Centellas Calderon
Ruben Dario Manzur Irmaos Club Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Women's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
2-18
Afgelopen
Lucia Di Fonzo
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Abigail Balcarce Monsalves Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-17
Afgelopen
Leandro Patino
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Favio Estevez
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-19
Afgelopen
Mario Castillo Machuca
Cohab Chile
Matias Castiglia Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 2)
3-18
Afgelopen
Kevin Pouli
Nova União International
Tomas Wachtendorff Pslpb Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:26
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-20
Afgelopen
Hector Areco
Red Lions International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Diego Villarroel Checkmat International
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-18
Afgelopen
Katerine Orozco
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kiara Delfina Velazco Ralph Gracie ARG
Women's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
2-22
Afgelopen
Carolina Aranda Rondini
Lotus Club
Lucia Di Fonzo Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:47
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-19
Afgelopen
Mariano Miguel
Nova União International
Manuel Vergara Gavilan Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-20
Afgelopen
German Pugliese
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Carlo Santangelo Taramasco Cohab Chile Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:36
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-20
Afgelopen
Javier Rivera Uribe
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Camilo Mozo Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-21
Afgelopen
Victor Hugo De Freitas Gabriel
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Benjamin Casanova Ares Bjj Brasil
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 2)
3-21
Afgelopen
Felipe Martinez
Cohab Chile
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Kevin Pouli Nova União International
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-22
Afgelopen
Tomas Mac Donald Guisado
Cohab Chile
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:40
Alejandro Orellana Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-21
Afgelopen
Miguel Delafuente
Ares Bjj Brasil
Carlos Echeverria Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 2)
3-23
Afgelopen
Tomas Wachtendorff
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Felipe Martinez Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
Afgelopen
Camilo Vasquez
Cohab Chile
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mario Castillo Machuca Cohab Chile
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-19
Afgelopen
Nuria Biazutti Maza
PRETO TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sofia Villar Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-24
Afgelopen
Alvaro Enrique Linares Coca
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Diego Villarroel Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-24
Afgelopen
Alvaro Pizarro
Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:29
Alejandro Orellana Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-22
Afgelopen
Francisco Mac Donald
Cohab Chile
Gabriel Santos Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:58
Women's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 2)
3-25
Afgelopen
Viviana Hurtado
Ares Bjj Brasil
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:27
Sandy Guamialama Erazo Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador