Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-16
Afgelopen
Paul Kusmirczak Bajana
Iturralde Arte Suave
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Guido Magaldi Nova União International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-19
Afgelopen
Carlo Santangelo Taramasco
Cohab Chile
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Manuel Vergara Gavilan Checkmat International
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-17
Afgelopen
Agustina Fernandez
Corpo e Mente
Sofia Villar Cohab Chile Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:32
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-16
Afgelopen
Vitor Santana
Jiu-Jitsu For Life Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:58
Kaue Gullo Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-18
Afgelopen
Kevin Pouli
Nova União International
Colmar Neto Ja Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-17
Afgelopen
Pablo Cabral
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Diego Madrid Sommaruga Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-17
Afgelopen
Jeremias Cruz
Cohab Chile
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:28
Angel Acebal Izaguirre Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 1)
4-20
Afgelopen
Pablo Lecerf
Cohab Chile
Facundo Uruena Positive Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:19
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-18
Afgelopen
Mauricio Paez
Corpo e Mente
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Favio Estevez
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-21
Afgelopen
Simon Tschernij
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Mauro Lemus Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:38
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-19
Afgelopen
Nuria Biazutti Maza
PRETO TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Agustina Fernandez Corpo e Mente
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-22
Afgelopen
Martin Ignacio Rodriguez
Lotus Club
Emiliano Leiton Brasa (Felipe Costa) Gewonnen via Punten - 00:05
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-19
Afgelopen
Miguel Eduardo Almeida Campos
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Xian Machain Nova União International
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 95KG
(Day 1)
2-18
Afgelopen
Macarena Ferreyra
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Renata Figueroa Villa Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-20
Afgelopen
Tomas Wachtendorff
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Nahuel Gramajo Checkmat International
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Afgelopen
Javier Ferreira
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:19
Jeremias Cruz Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-23
Afgelopen
German Pugliese
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Carlo Santangelo Taramasco Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-20
Afgelopen
Leandro Michonovich
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jean Mateluna Mallea Ares Bjj Brasil
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 1)
3-21
Afgelopen
Javiera Aubele
Mc-Pitbull
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sandy Guamialama Erazo Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-24
Afgelopen
Gianfranco Mastrolorenzo
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Mauro Lemus Alliance
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-21
Afgelopen
Jose Miguel Ribes Awad
Cohab Chile
Gabi Castillo Corpo e Mente Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-19
Afgelopen
Francisco Castillo
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:31
Sebastian Oliva Mc-Pitbull
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-22
Afgelopen
Sofia Villar
Cohab Chile
Nuria Biazutti Maza PRETO TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-22
Afgelopen
Fabrizio Nicolas Gallano Avalos
Barba Jiu Jitsu / Berserker Jiu Jitsu
Esteban Chiliquinga Cevallos Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-25
Afgelopen
Mariano Miguel
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Emiliano Leiton Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Afgelopen
Leandro Patino
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sebastian Barriento Positive Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
3-23
Afgelopen
Kevin Pouli
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Nahuel Gramajo Checkmat International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Day 1)
3-24
Afgelopen
Renata Tognarelli
Cohab Chile
Javiera Aubele Mc-Pitbull Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-26
Afgelopen
Jose Luis Hernandez Jimenez
Alessandro Nagaishi team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:49
Agustin Oller Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-21
Afgelopen
Fabian Videla
Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:23
Sebastian Oliva Mc-Pitbull
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-23
Afgelopen
Raimundo Madariaga
Cohab Chile
Mauricio Paez Corpo e Mente Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-24
Afgelopen
Gabi Castillo
Corpo e Mente
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Esteban Chiliquinga Cevallos Gorilla Fight Team Ecuador