Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-33
Acabado
Joao Teodoro
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 02:20
Igor Jesus Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-19
Acabado
Caio Alves
Gfteam
Matheus Fernandes RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-27
Acabado
Gustavo Brom
ATRIUM BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Henrique Silva Gfteam
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
4-36
Acabado
Julio Neres
Magal Kan
Won by points - 04:00
Renan Silva Deo Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-30
Acabado
Nathalee Silva
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by Decision - 04:00
GEISELAINE DA SILVA FLG-BRASIL
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-20
Acabado
Pablo Henrique Candido
Gfteam
Won by points - 02:33
Lucas Santos NOVA VIDA JIU-JITSU
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-30
Acabado
Irux Da Silva
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:49
JOAO TAVAREZ DA SILVA Ct Team Gp
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-25
Acabado
Damiao Neto
Gfteam
Jose Medeiros Rilion Gracie Won by Submission - 04:29
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-22
Acabado
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:43
Bruno Alves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-26
Acabado
Miguel Silva
Gfteam
PRETRÍCK ENRIQUE ITACARAMBY Gfteam Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-32
Acabado
Julia Santos Moura
Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT
Eduarda Pires COWBOY JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 01:24
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-24
Acabado
Caio Matos
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Inacio Infight Brazil
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 57KG
(Sunday)
1-32
Acabado
Larissa Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:19
Gabriela Ferreira Usgo Jiu Jitsu
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-34
Acabado
Diego Maia
Tarta Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Igor Jesus Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-35
Acabado
Matheus Vasconcelos Bento
Soul Fighters Goiás
Antonio Soares ATRIUM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-21
Acabado
Madson Da Costa
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:43
Lucas Santos NOVA VIDA JIU-JITSU
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
4-37
Acabado
Waldevan Martins
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Kieve Fernando Mendonça Gracie Barra Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-32
Acabado
JOAO TAVAREZ DA SILVA
Ct Team Gp
Won by Submission - 03:08
Daniel Lima Filipenses
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-27
Acabado
AKILLA CAMPOS
RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points
Lucas Resende Equipe Nardini Evolution
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-38
Acabado
Thyago Santana
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:31
Ronald Dos Santos Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-33
Acabado
Irux Da Silva
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 00:50
HUGSOM ALVES Gfteam
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-28
Acabado
Asafe Santos
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 04:00
Rafael Taqueda Alliance
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-39
Acabado
Lucas Andrade
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 02:33
Thalyson Lourenço Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-25
Acabado
Alex Campos
Gracie Barra
Won by Decision - 05:00
Caio Matos Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-43
Acabado
Gabriel Alves
Gfteam
Walysson Cavalcante Gfteam Won by Submission - 02:46
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-31
Acabado
Ester Monteiro
Medley Top Team
Won by Submission - 02:28
Nathalee Silva COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-35
Acabado
Joao Teodoro
Nova União International
Won by points - 04:00
Diego Maia Tarta Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-26
Acabado
James Guimaraes Marques
Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Silva Renato Buiu Garcia Won by points - 02:28
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-34
Acabado
Kaina Silva
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Ribeiro Cjj
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-23
Acabado
Pedro Neres
ATRIUM BJJ
Rafael Silva Escola De Jiu-jitsu Sioux Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-33
Acabado
Luan Matos
Gfteam
Won by points - 04:30
Ezequiel Pinho Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-35
Acabado
Mario Costa
Gfteam
Diego Mattos Equipe Juquinha Won by Submission - 01:28