Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-33
Završeno
Joao Teodoro
Nova União International
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:20
Igor Jesus Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-19
Završeno
Caio Alves
Gfteam
Matheus Fernandes RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-27
Završeno
Gustavo Brom
ATRIUM BJJ
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Henrique Silva Gfteam
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
4-36
Završeno
Julio Neres
Magal Kan
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Renan Silva Deo Jiu-Jitsu
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-30
Završeno
Nathalee Silva
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Pobedio Odlukom - 04:00
GEISELAINE DA SILVA FLG-BRASIL
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-20
Završeno
Pablo Henrique Candido
Gfteam
Pobeda po poenima - 02:33
Lucas Santos NOVA VIDA JIU-JITSU
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-30
Završeno
Irux Da Silva
Gfteam
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:49
JOAO TAVAREZ DA SILVA Ct Team Gp
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-25
Završeno
Damiao Neto
Gfteam
Jose Medeiros Rilion Gracie Pobedio Završnicom - 04:29
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-22
Završeno
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA
Gfteam
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:43
Bruno Alves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-26
Završeno
Miguel Silva
Gfteam
PRETRÍCK ENRIQUE ITACARAMBY Gfteam Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-32
Završeno
Julia Santos Moura
Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT
Eduarda Pires COWBOY JIU-JITSU Pobedio Završnicom - 01:24
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-24
Završeno
Caio Matos
Gfteam
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Joao Inacio Infight Brazil
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 57KG
(Sunday)
1-32
Završeno
Larissa Rodrigues
Gracie Barra
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:19
Gabriela Ferreira Usgo Jiu Jitsu
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-34
Završeno
Diego Maia
Tarta Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Igor Jesus Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-35
Završeno
Matheus Vasconcelos Bento
Soul Fighters Goiás
Antonio Soares ATRIUM BJJ Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-21
Završeno
Madson Da Costa
Gfteam
Pobeda po poenima - 03:43
Lucas Santos NOVA VIDA JIU-JITSU
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
4-37
Završeno
Waldevan Martins
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Kieve Fernando Mendonça Gracie Barra Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-32
Završeno
JOAO TAVAREZ DA SILVA
Ct Team Gp
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:08
Daniel Lima Filipenses
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-27
Završeno
AKILLA CAMPOS
RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Pobeda po poenima
Lucas Resende Equipe Nardini Evolution
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-38
Završeno
Thyago Santana
Gfteam
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:31
Ronald Dos Santos Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-33
Završeno
Irux Da Silva
Gfteam
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:50
HUGSOM ALVES Gfteam
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-28
Završeno
Asafe Santos
Zr Team Association
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Rafael Taqueda Alliance
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-39
Završeno
Lucas Andrade
Zr Team Association
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:33
Thalyson Lourenço Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-25
Završeno
Alex Campos
Gracie Barra
Pobedio Odlukom - 05:00
Caio Matos Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-43
Završeno
Gabriel Alves
Gfteam
Walysson Cavalcante Gfteam Pobedio Završnicom - 02:46
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-31
Završeno
Ester Monteiro
Medley Top Team
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:28
Nathalee Silva COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-35
Završeno
Joao Teodoro
Nova União International
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Diego Maia Tarta Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-26
Završeno
James Guimaraes Marques
Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Silva Renato Buiu Garcia Pobeda po poenima - 02:28
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-34
Završeno
Kaina Silva
Gfteam
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Lucas Ribeiro Cjj
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-23
Završeno
Pedro Neres
ATRIUM BJJ
Rafael Silva Escola De Jiu-jitsu Sioux Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-33
Završeno
Luan Matos
Gfteam
Pobeda po poenima - 04:30
Ezequiel Pinho Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-35
Završeno
Mario Costa
Gfteam
Diego Mattos Equipe Juquinha Pobedio Završnicom - 01:28