Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-53
Acabado
Deividas Sulcas
A-Force BJJ International
Daniel Nikitin ATOS Won by Submission - 00:37
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-54
Acabado
Augustas Brazas
Yamasaki Academy
Artemij Kuzmiciov MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Won by Decision
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-55
Acabado
Maija Sabule
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Won by points - 05:00
Ruta Simutyte Roger Gracie Academy
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-57
Acabado
Gabriele Urbonaite - Leonaviciene
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 02:42
Anna Drebeiniece A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-53
Acabado
Igor Dziag
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:07
Matas Stebuliauskas Roger Gracie Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-58
Acabado
Vejas Janavicius
Roger Gracie Academy
Nojus Zakarauskas A Force Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-54
Acabado
Renatas Buskus
A-Force BJJ International
Denys Nikitin ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-56
Acabado
Marius Banys
A-Force BJJ International
Oleh Atamanchuk Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-59
Acabado
Evelina Mailija Jankune
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Won by points - 05:00
Kitija Jekabsone A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-55
Acabado
Ilja Uljanov
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Won by Submission - 00:37
Oleg Bourdo Vilnius Jiu-jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-56
Acabado
Krzysztof Suchorabski
Copacabana Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
David Cartwright Khoza Apex Jiu-Jitsu HQ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-57
Acabado
Daniel Nikitin
ATOS
Won by Submission - 00:44
Artemij Kuzmiciov MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-60
Acabado
Ruta Stebuliauskaite
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriele Urbonaite - Leonaviciene A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-58
Acabado
Martins Noviks
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Martins Skrastins A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:04
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-57
Acabado
Marija Lapukaite
A-Force BJJ International
Gerda Baibatirova Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-59
Acabado
Marius Banys
A-Force BJJ International
Artemij Kuzmiciov MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-61
Acabado
Dovydas Kuprys
A-Force BJJ International
Arnas Rudys Roger Gracie Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-58
Acabado
Aurimas Adomenas
A-Force BJJ International
Daniel Tunkevic Yamasaki Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-62
Acabado
Kitija Jekabsone
A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Gabriele Urbonaite - Leonaviciene A-Force BJJ International Won by Submission
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-60
Acabado
Vitalij Krymskij
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Martins Skrastins A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-59
Acabado
Gintare Mazeikyte
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 05:00
Marija Lapukaite A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-63
Acabado
Tadas Gudziauskas
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 05:00
Ovidijus Galinskas Mnbjj
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-61
Acabado
Marius Mikalauskas
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Won by Submission - 02:56
Pavlo Volik Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-60
Acabado
Erikas Kot
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 05:00
Emils Mamajs Riga Grappling Club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-62
Acabado
Oleh Atamanchuk
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Daniel Nikitin ATOS Won by Decision
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-64
Acabado
Johannes Alkailani
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 05:00
Saulius Svilpa Yamasaki Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-63
Acabado
Vitalij Krymskij
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Won by Submission - 02:01
Pavlo Volik Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-64
Acabado
Juris Lazdins
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Won by Submission - 04:14
Romans Djatlovs A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-65
Acabado
Evelina Mailija Jankune
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Ruta Stebuliauskaite Roger Gracie Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-61
Acabado
Mantas Bieliauskas
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 02:35
Daniel Tunkevic Yamasaki Academy
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-65
Acabado
Grzegorz Grzegorczyk
Copacabana Fight Club
Mantas Gudiskis Yamasaki Academy Won by Submission - 04:19
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
2-62
Acabado
Gerda Baibatirova
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Gintare Mazeikyte A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 05:00