Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
3-8
Окончено
Gorkem Gumus
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Vedat Aydin Flavio Behring Association Won by Submission - 02:22
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
2-10
Окончено
Iliyan Makshutov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Uygar Akca Carlson Gracie Istanbul Won by Submission - 04:25
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
2-11
Окончено
Fedor Vereshchak
Bjj Globetrotters
Islambek Magomedov Dagestan Jiu-Jitsu Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
Окончено
Muhammed Camkiran
Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Won by Walkover
Dilshod Marufi Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
Окончено
Mohamed Channouf
Power Academy
Albaraa Moukayez Dagestan Jiu-Jitsu Team Won by Walkover
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
3-10
Окончено
Server Arslan
Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Farbod Bolouriasl ANZU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
4-10
Окончено
Adam Dikaev
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Sajjad Hasan Iraq National Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
3-9
Окончено
Daryoush Khanlari
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by Submission - 02:28
Muhemmed Fakeeh Arena BJJ - Saudi
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
2-13
Окончено
Muhammed Unal
Flavio Behring Association
Abdullateef Alnajem Tornado Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
3-11
Окончено
Ada Guner
Flavio Behring Association
Ali Abdollahi Iranian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
4-11
Окончено
Samad Kozhaev
Peacock Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Karim Saati Sharjah Sports Club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
3-12
Окончено
Gorkem Gumus
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Muhemmed Fakeeh Arena BJJ - Saudi Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:39
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
2-12
Окончено
MICHAIL LOUFAKIS
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Uygar Akca Carlson Gracie Istanbul
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
4-12
Окончено
Muhammed Emin Ata
Carlson Gracie Istanbul
Timur Karatash Peacock Fight Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
3-13
Окончено
Salmane Zeroual
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Farbod Bolouriasl ANZU TEAM Won by Submission - 02:07
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
3-14
Окончено
Zhangazy Kurmanbekov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Won by Submission - 03:13
El Abbouni Billel Resistencia Bjj
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
4-13
Окончено
Achilleas Tsoleridis
Gracie Barra Greece
Won by Submission - 01:32
Albaraa Moukayez Dagestan Jiu-Jitsu Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
4-8
Окончено
Sajjad Hasan
Iraq National Team
Won by points - 05:00
Timur Karatash Peacock Fight Club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
3-15
Окончено
Vedat Aydin
Flavio Behring Association
Daryoush Khanlari Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
2-15
Окончено
Fedor Vereshchak
Bjj Globetrotters
Uygar Akca Carlson Gracie Istanbul Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
4-9
Окончено
Maya Mereaby
Team Nogueira Dubai
Hana Farouqi FightX Martial Arts Won by points - 04:59
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
3-16
Окончено
Georgi Georgiev
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:36
Mirac Akdag Ashina Clan
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
2-14
Окончено
Kazemi Amirali
Iranian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Muhammed Unal Flavio Behring Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
3-17
Окончено
Ali Abdollahi
Iranian Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rafik Musaoglu Roger Gracie Academy Turkey Won by Submission - 03:49
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
4-14
Окончено
Albaraa Moukayez
Dagestan Jiu-Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 03:19
Timur Karatash Peacock Fight Club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
3-18
Окончено
Farbod Bolouriasl
ANZU TEAM
Zhangazy Kurmanbekov Kyrgyzstan Top Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
2-18
Окончено
Darin Valchev
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:47
Mourad Lahrach Checkmat International
Women's GI / White / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
4-15
Окончено
Gabriela Gancheva
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 02:27
Antoniou Panagiota Octagon Academy Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
2-16
Окончено
Islambek Magomedov
Dagestan Jiu-Jitsu Team
Won by Submission - 02:50
MICHAIL LOUFAKIS Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
4-16
Окончено
Pedro Goncalves
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Won by points - 05:00
Timur Salikhov Eurasian Centre of Martial Arts (ECMA)
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
3-19
Окончено
Georgi Georgiev
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 05:00
Rafik Musaoglu Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
4-17
Окончено
Achilleas Tsoleridis
Gracie Barra Greece
Won by Submission - 01:54
Sajjad Hasan Iraq National Team