Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
Окончено
Fernando Augustus
Commando Group
Joanderson Candido Commando Group Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
1-15
Окончено
Jose Silva
Commando Group
Jeferson Silva Dream Art Won by Submission - 04:58
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 95KG
(Day 2)
5-11
Окончено
Vivianne Bessa E Silva
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:19
Rosiane Ferreira Commando Group
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-6
Окончено
Joao Paulo Fernandes
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Raimundo Neto Blec
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-13
Окончено
Armando Henrique Melo De Lima
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Ruan Matos SAS TEAM
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
2-13
Окончено
Rodrigo Augusto Soares De Moura
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Custodio Nascimento Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-9
Окончено
Thiago Batista
Commando Group
Douglas Judson Team Kimura Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
1-16
Окончено
Jhony Silva
Yuri Gomes Bjj
Won by Submission - 03:34
Joao Sovierzoski Team Kimura
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
5-5
Окончено
Luis Sabino
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 04:38
Jhonathan Kleydson Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-15
Окончено
Cícero Santos
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:13
Matheus Silva Commando Group
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Day 2)
1-20
Окончено
Brunna Medeiros
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:44
Samara Soares Brazilian Top Team
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 56KG
(Day 2)
3-16
Окончено
Tiago Rodrigues
Dbk
Thiago Rodrigues Team Kimura Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 95KG
(Day 2)
2-9
Окончено
Alice Leandro
Bd Team Hunters
Won by points - 05:00
Marie De Biasio Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
5-6
Окончено
Joao Teixeira
ABSOLUTE MMA AUSTRALIA
Lucas Sousa Hope Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-16
Окончено
José Filho
Ser Jiu Jitsu
RAILSON ABREU F5 JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:23
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-14
Окончено
Leandro Felipe
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:34
Gustavo Brasão Team Kimura
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-17
Окончено
Kaiky Wallace
Zr Team Association
Moises Sudario SAS TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-18
Окончено
Guilherme Cordeiro
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Vinicius Andrade Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
5-13
Окончено
GABRIEL SOUSA
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Marcelo Campeões do Amanhã.
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-14
Окончено
Deleon Goes
Team Kimura
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Azevedo PITBULL BROTHERS
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Day 2)
1-19
Окончено
Heve Abade
Commando Group
Jéssica Maria Ctag Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-14
Окончено
Douglas Lourenço
The Brothers Atos
Romulo De Almeida Infinity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-19
Окончено
Ronald Alves
Zr Team Association
Marcos Filho Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
5-16
Окончено
Luis Sabino
Checkmat International
Iran Gondim Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-17
Окончено
Guilherme Silva
Team Kimura
Jarede Silva Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Day 2)
1-17
Окончено
Giselle Cordeiro
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:48
Letícia Fernanda Gracie Barra
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Day 2)
1-22
Окончено
Mariana Pinto
Blec
Won by points - 05:00
Vitoria Almeida Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Day 2)
4-15
Окончено
Tulio Eduardo Pita
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 01:44
Douglas Judson Team Kimura
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Day 2)
3-17
Окончено
Ruan Matos
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Matheus Silva Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
5-10
Окончено
Jhonathan Kleydson
Commando Group
Railson Santos Nação Kioto Won by Submission - 03:33
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-12
Окончено
Johnnathan Rocha
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Josenith Neto Nova União International
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
4-13
Окончено
Raimundo Neto
Blec
Antonio Reis Campeoes Do Amanha Won by Submission