Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Pedro Gnapp
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Ricardo Schneider Checkmat International
Male / Adult / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Luiz Leoni
Brazilian Top Team
Gesuel Aguiar Agnaldo Goes Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Halffman Martins
Agnaldo Goes
Won by Walkover
NILTON JUNIOR Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Black / 62KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Fernando Santiago
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Luiz Ribeiro Gfteam
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 70KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
LUIZA BUZELE
Gracie Barra
SILVIA SILVA Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / Brown Black / 70KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
RAIANE SANTOS
Gracie Barra
JOANA SANTANA Lg System Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Joao Junker
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Nascimento Ifteam Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Icaro Serafini
Jamelao
David Ferreira Agnaldo Goes Won by Walkover
Male / Adult / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Matheus Albuquerque
Alliance
Pedro Melo Gfteam Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Daniela Castilho
Agnaldo Goes
Won by Walkover
MARIA SOUZA Gfteam
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Amanda Jesus
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Ghyovana Abreu Gfteam
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Edson Benedito
GA Fight
Won by Walkover
Marcelo Casagrande Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Ricardo Resende
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Marcelo Casagrande Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Michel Efigenio
CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Romulo Correa Agnaldo Goes Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Mateus Marin
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Michel Efigenio CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Antonio Adelino
Gfteam
Atairon Jesus Simetria fight Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Cristiano Santos
Gracie Barra
Won by Walkover
Anderson Figueiredo Agnaldo Goes
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-111
Окончено
Rafael Silva
JESUS AO EXTREMO
Won by Walkover
Anderson Figueiredo Agnaldo Goes
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 69KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Nicholas Ribeiro
Gracie Barra
Romulo Souza sapo team Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Breno Nascimento
Agnaldo Goes
Won by Walkover
Joao Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Edgard Giurizatto
Agnaldo Goes
Fabio Rocha Checkmat International Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
1-112
Окончено
Tony Nascimento
ATOS
Won by Walkover
Edgard Giurizatto Agnaldo Goes
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Eduardo Abraao
tokugawa brasl
Won by Walkover
Halysson Ribeiro GA Fight
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Deivid Santos
GA Fight
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Silva Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Wender Gomes
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Ricardo Guzzo Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 110KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Maycon Rodrigues
Team Balloutta
Won by Walkover
Ricardo Guzzo Checkmat International
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-117
Окончено
Alessandro Silva
Agnaldo Goes
Won by Walkover
Alvaro Prado CARRANCA TEAM
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-119
Окончено
Alvaro Prado
CARRANCA TEAM
Diego Vitoria ATOS Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 110KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Daniel Assis
GA Fight
Won by Walkover
Jordan Almeida Nova União International
Male / Master 2 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Vinicius Fraga
Agnaldo Goes
WAINER MARTINHO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM Won by Walkover