Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Sergio Junior
pro fight
RICARDO BORGES LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Fabricio Bom
GA Fight
Leandro Nascimento The Match Champ Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Leonardo Silva
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Walkover
Walter Goncalves Ifc Lifebrothersbjj
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Jackson Moura
GA Fight
Won by Walkover
Odair Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Odair Cavalcanti
Brazilian Top Team
Kleydeson Rodrigues ATOS Won by Walkover
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Amanda Lovatti
Nova União International
Won by Walkover
Thalita Rodrigues Gfteam
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-83
Окончено
Thalita Rodrigues
Gfteam
Laiana Cruz Gfteam Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Leonardo Pratti
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Won by Walkover
Angelo Ticiano Ticiano
Male / Adult / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Guilherme Paixao
CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION
Won by Walkover
MARINELCO FILHO Signorelli Team
Male / Adult / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
MARINELCO FILHO
Signorelli Team
Caio Goncalves Nova União International Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Окончено
Rodrigo Clotilde
GA Fight
Won by Submission - 03:20
Rodrigo Silva tokugawa brasl
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-2
Окончено
Valter Barcelos
ATOS
Alysson Oliveira GA Fight Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-1
Окончено
Luiz Felippe Barbosa
Ifteam - Império Fight Team
Marcos Mendonca ATOS Won by Submission - 00:23
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
1-1
Окончено
Samuel Vieira
ATOS
Won by Submission - 00:49
Charles Silva Andrade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Sunday)
1-5
Окончено
Lorenzo Bastos
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 02:00
Arthur Rodrigues ATOS
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-3
Окончено
Caio Mendes
DELARIVA
Ruan Nascimento ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-1
Окончено
Victor Dias
Carlson Gracie Team
Joao Martins RELSON GRACIE BRASIL Won by Submission
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
1-2
Окончено
Arthur Pinheiro
Infight Brazil
Won by Submission - 00:50
Bryan Franca Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-2
Окончено
Francisco Neto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Arnaldo Netto Nova União International
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-6
Окончено
Guilherme Faria
Tiao Gomes
Samuel Paulo STRIKER JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:18
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-1
Окончено
Rodrigo Cordeiro
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Ramos CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-2
Окончено
Leonardo Vieira Mascarenhas
Gracie Humaita
RONALDO FILHO Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:17
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-10
Окончено
Paulo Almeida
Simetria fight
Won by points - 05:00
Rodrigo Rossi Pslpb Cicero Costha
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 40KG
(Sunday)
1-7
Окончено
Emilly Couto
GA Fight
Won by points - 02:00
Emanuelly Couto GA Fight
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
Окончено
Paulo Grisoste
Agnaldo Goes
Won by Walkover
Dieikson Ribeiro team alexandre xuxa
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-5
Окончено
Israel Mariano
CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Souza ATOS
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
1-3
Окончено
Charles Silva
Andrade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bryan Franca Gfteam Won by Submission - 00:49
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-7
Окончено
TIAGO COUTINHO
Genesis Combate
Aleksandro Feitoza Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
1-4
Окончено
Samuel Vieira
ATOS
Arthur Pinheiro Infight Brazil Won by points - 02:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-3
Окончено
Alfredo Costa
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Endson Nova Geracao
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-3
Окончено
MARLON SOUZA
CLUB CONDOR
Won by Submission - 03:27
Marcos Junior Gfteam
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-4
Окончено
Italo Araujo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Alexandre Oliveira Vinicius Prudêncio JJ