Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
5-22
Окончено
Carly DuCharme
Team Third Law
Won by Submission - 04:48
Rebecca Martian Team Carvalho Paterson
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-19
Окончено
Korey Taylor
Gracie Barra Jacksonville, Fl
Won by Submission - 04:53
Thomas Silkworth Zenith Bjj
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Day 1)
4-24
Окончено
Kobe Litov
Supremacy Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jacob Boodhoo Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa Won by Submission - 03:17
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Connor Smith
Gracie Barra Jacksonville, Fl
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Kale Crosby Soul Fighters
Boys Gi / 62KG / Teen / Orange/Green
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Damian Hovis
Trinity Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Victor Da Silva Won by Submission - 00:59
Girls Gi / 52KG / Teen / White - Grey
(Day 1)
5-20
Окончено
Fortune Jaks
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Won by Submission - 01:33
Jessie Hill Alliance
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-20
Окончено
Connor Smith
Gracie Barra Jacksonville, Fl
Won by points - 05:00
Trevor Sasserath American Top Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-25
Окончено
Roberto Vega
Gracie Barra North Orlando
Tavarus Gaddy Gracie Barra St. Petersburg Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-25
Окончено
Geovana Machado
Cardona's BJJ Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Taylor Clarke Gracie Barra North Orlando
Boys Gi / 60KG / Junior / Grey
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Boris Yakoby
CARLSON GRACIE SUNNY ISLES
Won by points - 03:00
Gage Howard Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
5-23
Окончено
Unknown User
Gracie Barra North Orlando
Won by Submission - 00:49
Rebecca Martian Team Carvalho Paterson
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-21
Окончено
Devon Morris
UFC Gym Orlando
Joshua Hunsicker Trinity Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / 56KG / Teen / Orange/Green
(Day 1)
1-19
Окончено
Zachary Arias
Miami Wmb
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User CARLSON GRACIE SUNNY ISLES
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 1)
4-28
Окончено
Biella Baker
Gracie Barra Kissimmee
Won by Submission - 01:08
Fang Shu ATOS
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
4-26
Окончено
Avianna Velasquez
UFC Gym Orlando
Taylor Clarke Gracie Barra North Orlando Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-26
Окончено
Jonathan Blake
Gracie Barra North Orlando
Won by Submission - 03:09
Roberto Vega Gracie Barra North Orlando
Boys Gi / 62KG / Teen / Orange/Green
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Victor Da Silva
Won by Submission - 01:46
Joey Campbell Rmbjj Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Korey Taylor
Gracie Barra Jacksonville, Fl
Jorge Ribeiro Ace Mma Won by Submission - 01:40
Boy Gi / 33KG / Kids 3 / Grey
(Day 1)
3-66
Окончено
Gavin Buchholz
Bjj Coach Oviedo
Jack Saxton Vieira Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:56
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
Kyle Clapper
Xcell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Albuerme Gracie Barra North Orlando
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 81KG
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Marco Souza
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Stephen Jackson
American Top Team
Guilherme Siste Fight Sports Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-28
Окончено
Adekola Williams
Fight Sports
Won by Submission - 02:03
Brandon Mercado Xcell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boy Gi / 33KG / Kids 3 / Grey
(Day 1)
3-67
Окончено
Sergio Valdez
Gracie Barra Jacksonville, Fl
Henry Zapolsky Vieira Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:40
Female Gi / White / Adult / 70KG
(Day 1)
5-24
Окончено
Carly DuCharme
Team Third Law
Unknown User Gracie Barra North Orlando Won by Submission - 03:08
Male Gi / White / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
4-32
Окончено
Austin Haffner
Gracie Barra North Orlando
Won by points - 05:00
Marshall Terrin American Top Team
Boys Gi / 62KG / Teen / Orange/Green
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Tyler Takimoto
Rmbjj Academy
Enzo Azara Rmnu Team Won by Submission - 01:33
Boys Gi / 50KG / Infant / Grey & Yellow
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
Neko Dawkins
Gracie Barra Jacksonville, Fl
Won by points - 03:00
Jad Urribarri Cardona's BJJ Martial Arts
Male Gi / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-27
Окончено
Tavarus Gaddy
Gracie Barra St. Petersburg
Jonathan Blake Gracie Barra North Orlando Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / White / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
2-24
Окончено
Connor Smith
Gracie Barra Jacksonville, Fl
Won by points - 05:00
Joshua Hunsicker Trinity Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / 56KG / Teen / Orange/Green
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Rafael Delgado
Gracie Barra Kissimmee
Won by Submission - 00:51
Zachary Arias Miami Wmb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-29
Окончено
Joshua Boodhoo
Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa
Sam Eckstein Soul Fighters Tallahassee PBG Won by Submission - 04:54