Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-34
Окончено
Caio Cabral
ATOS
Alec Odato Carlson Gracie Boca Raton Won by Submission - 00:31
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-37
Окончено
Matthew Ferran
Ghost Squad Bjj Team
Won by Submission - 01:07
Victor Guzman American Top Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-43
Окончено
Jessi Kimmerly
Rmbjj Academy
Gaspar Dantas III ATOS Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:32
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-38
Окончено
Thierry Faria
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolas Carvallo Miami Wmb
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
5-40
Окончено
Sam Eckstein
Soul Fighters Tallahassee PBG
Anthony Ortiz Unity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-36
Окончено
Rogerio Cardoso
ATOS
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Andrew Ewing Gracie Barra North Orlando
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-35
Окончено
Brenno Sbardelotto
ATOS
Daniel Alvarez Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 04:27
Male Gi / White / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Cristhian Alejandro Tinoco Martinez
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Rio Oros Rilion Gracie Academy - Gracie Elite Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-44
Окончено
Felipe Schiavon
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Rodriguez Gracie Barra North Orlando
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-44
Окончено
Kevin Rosado
Gracie Barra Kissimmee
Christian Rivera Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Hq Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-39
Окончено
Mack Shannon
Gracie Barra North Orlando
Carlos Zubizarreta Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-38
Окончено
James Banks
Gracie Barra St. Petersburg
Ramiro Alegria American Top Team Wellington Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 49KG
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Mariah Shultis
Relson Gracie - Rsa
Won by Submission - 02:11
Jeri Higuera Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Day 1)
4-45
Окончено
Carlos Insignares
Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Hq
Won by points
Gaspar Dantas III ATOS
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-45
Окончено
Umberto Da Cunha Neto
Carlson Gracie (Rio De Janeiro)
John Robertson Rmbjj Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Jose Casillas
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Unknown User American Combat Club Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-40
Окончено
Kenneth Zino
Soul Fighters
Amarto Rajaram Unity Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:28
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-33
Окончено
Nicholas Oganezov
American Top Team
Won by Submission - 00:42
William Fetzner Nova União International
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
(Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Erick Mansur
Gracie Barra Bh
Maximus Jolly Gracie Tampa South Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-41
Окончено
Matthew Ferran
Ghost Squad Bjj Team
Pedro Palmier Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(Day 1)
3-36
Окончено
Caio Cabral
ATOS
Won by Submission - 03:33
Brenno Sbardelotto ATOS
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-46
Окончено
Joseph Kontomanolis
Gracie Humaita (Niterói)
Nicholas McCarty Gracie Barra North Orlando Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-42
Окончено
Thierry Faria
Gfteam
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:41
Carlos Zubizarreta Alliance
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
David Snyder
Xcell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:54
Joel Sams UFC Gym Orlando
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
4-56
Окончено
John Miller
Gracie Barra North Orlando
Won by Decision - 05:00
Geraldo Gomes Fabin Rosa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-39
Окончено
Ramiro Alegria
American Top Team Wellington
Tyler Lamb ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-47
Окончено
Davi Cabral De Souza
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:51
Christian Rivera Demian Maia Jiu Jitsu Hq
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Unknown User
Rmbjj Academy
Lance Willard Rmnu Team Won by Submission - 04:49
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Amarto Rajaram
Unity Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:19
Pedro Palmier Marcio Cruz Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Day 1)
5-51
Окончено
Eric Harbaugh
Rmbjj Academy
Eric Watson Rmnu Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Day 1)
4-55
Окончено
Joshua Acosta
Ghost Squad Bjj Team
Kyle Thacker Gracie Humaita (Niterói) Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Day 1)
3-40
Окончено
Enea Lapa
Xcell Jiu Jitsu Academy
Fangming Qu ATOS Won by Submission - 04:05