Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-28
Окончено
Ali Akbarpour
ANTAEUS BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:58
Ali Hassanpour Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-27
Окончено
Dimitrii Samartsidis
Strela Team
Artur Zaqaryan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Women's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Day 2)
1-26
Окончено
Anastasiia Novikova
Grapple St.
Won by Submission - 01:11
Fatemeh Fathalian Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-29
Окончено
Ilyas Mingalimov
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Aleko Kvrivishvili Grapple St. Won by Submission - 01:43
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-31
Окончено
Samvel Beglaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by points - 05:00
Tigran Hakobyan Rio Grappling Club
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-29
Окончено
Dmytro Shcherban
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:06
Ruslan Karbashyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-30
Окончено
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Morteza Salkhorde Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-32
Окончено
Razmik Misakyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Anan Ananyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-30
Окончено
Mojtaba Nasiri
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by points - 05:00
Aleko Kvrivishvili Grapple St.
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
Окончено
Avetis Avetisyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Walkover
MOHAMMAD JAVAD KAYEDGAP Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-33
Окончено
Mohamad Mobarak
IRANJIUJITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Vahid Asghari Sheikhi ANTAEUS BJJ
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-29
Окончено
Khachatur Tamaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu
Ali Akbarpour ANTAEUS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
Окончено
Abdullah Aljunaibi
Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Spartak Mikayelyan Rio Grappling Club Won by Walkover
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
Окончено
Razmik Misakyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Walkover
Abdullah Aljunaibi Abu Dhabi Police Academy
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-31
Окончено
Ruslan Karbashyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Morteza Salkhorde Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-32
Окончено
Aram Avagyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:54
Artur Elzhanov Grapple St.
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-33
Окончено
Mojtaba Nasiri
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by points - 05:00
Samvel Beglaryan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-34
Окончено
Seyedali Rasoulzadehhosseini
021 Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:56
Vahid Asghari Sheikhi ANTAEUS BJJ
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-34
Окончено
Avetis Avetisyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Aram Avagyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
1-36
Окончено
Sargis Ghukasyan
Hayastan MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:07
Ali Mohammadi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-35
Окончено
Ahmad Dadian
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Sevak Mardirosian Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia Won by Submission - 04:49
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
Окончено
Amirhosein Gholizadehazari
IRANJIUJITSU
Won by Walkover
Mohammad Abedimavaremkolaei Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-32
Окончено
Dmytro Shcherban
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hovhannes Hovhannisyan Hayastan MMA Academy Won by Submission - 04:17
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-33
Окончено
Anan Ananyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Spartak Mikayelyan Rio Grappling Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-37
Окончено
Yauheni Pankratovich
Grapple St.
Won by points - 05:00
Arian Mohammadi Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-35
Окончено
Mohamad Mobarak
IRANJIUJITSU
Seyedali Rasoulzadehhosseini 021 Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-35
Окончено
Samvel Beglaryan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Won by Submission - 02:02
Avetis Avetisyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
1-37
Окончено
Zach Pleming
Grapple St.
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:13
Ali Mohammadi Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 2)
3-38
Окончено
Iman Nik Eghbal
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by points - 05:00
Arian Mohammadi Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 2)
2-34
Окончено
Hrachya Hakobyan
Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia
Amirhosein Gholizadehazari IRANJIUJITSU Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-39
Окончено
Mohammad Firouzabadi
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Ahmad Payab IRANJIUJITSU Won by Submission - 03:09
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 2)
1-40
Окончено
Daryoush Khanlari
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Won by Submission - 03:53
Tigran Piliposyan Legacy Jiu-Jitsu Armenia