Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-7
Završeno
Ridvan Pehlivan
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:23
Can Duman Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
7-7
Završeno
Hamed Niknezhad
Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Giorgos Angelopoulos Checkmat International Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-10
Završeno
Efecan Basaran
Checkmat International
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Mehmet Baykan Corvos Combat
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Završeno
Mehriyar Farajzade Kasini
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Teoman Samuell Akarcay Davi Ramos JJ Academy Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Završeno
Esmatullah Noorzai
Checkmat International
Baturay Ozogur Roger Gracie Academy Turkey Pobedio Završnicom - 04:04
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-8
Završeno
Amin Ghate
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Sukhbat Khadbaatar Elf Sport Academy Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-9
Završeno
Osman Ahmadi
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Boris Bulut NEST MMA
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-11
Završeno
Ali Bayer
Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Cafer Aydin Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Završeno
Niyaz Rasul
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Necip Duran Corvos Combat
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
7-10
Završeno
Sevde Ozturk
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Christina Salvatore Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
8-7
Završeno
Ketevan Matchavariani
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Androniki Giannopapa Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-11
Završeno
Berke Ozturk
Association Aranha
Taymoor Nakhwa Knights Martial Arts Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Završeno
Ali Salman
Challenger club
Ariyan Sepehri Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-9
Završeno
Can Duman
Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Abdussamed Karadag Gokcehan Kirbac Team Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
7-8
Završeno
Yashar Mirian
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Hamed Niknezhad Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-10
Završeno
Devran Naz
Checkmat International
Hadi Jafari Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
8-10
Završeno
Seyed Mohammad Vafa Hosseini
ANZU TEAM
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Orkhan Huseynov Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-9
Završeno
Alireza Faraji
Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran
Asslan Nakhwa Knights Martial Arts Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Završeno
Ahmad Novruzov
Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan
Bora Alp Arat Association Aranha Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-12
Završeno
Rafik Musaoglu
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Efecan Basaran Checkmat International Pobedio Završnicom - 03:53
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-11
Završeno
Muhammed Kok
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Gokhan Yanbak Gokcehan Kirbac Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-10
Završeno
Ali Osman Ulu
Checkmat International
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Remzi Kucuk Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 49KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Završeno
Gulden Ortac
Checkmat International
Anggieane Nauli Gfteam Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
7-9
Završeno
Scott Lancaster
Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Giorgos Angelopoulos Checkmat International Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Završeno
Ahmed Saradar
Iraq National Team
Mahdi Heydari Arte Suave Academy / GFTeam Iran Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Završeno
Ehsan Moradi
Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:19
Deniz Karakullukcu Corvos Combat
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
7-11
Završeno
Meric Temur
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Nino Mchedlidze Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 02:32
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
5-10
Završeno
Ridvan Pehlivan
Roger Gracie Academy Turkey
Turgay Artan Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-15
Završeno
Farhat Rahimov
Ashina Clan
Alexander Rukhadze Legion Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Pobedio Završnicom - 00:41
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-13
Završeno
Hossein Sabaghi
ANTAEUS BJJ
Muslum Allahverdiyev Renzo Gracie Academy Azerbaijan Pobedio Završnicom - 02:03
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
8-11
Završeno
Majid Rashidi
Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad
Sajad Siahrodi Gracie Barra Malekabad Mashhad Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
6-11
Završeno
Dovudshoh Ziyoev
Team Nogueira Dubai
Pobeda po poenima - 05:00
Mohammad Ali Delavarkhah Iran Jiu-Jitsu Academy