Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Saturday, Boys)
7-8
Završeno
Ibrakhim Baurzhan
Strela Alliance
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:28
Abdulla Aly
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 24KG) N. 1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-7
Završeno
Rayyan Abed
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Mubarak Khaled Alawlaqi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Pobedio Završnicom - 01:11
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 16KG
(Saturday, Boys)
7-10
Završeno
Ibrakhim Baurzhan
Strela Alliance
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:29
Hamad Abdulrahman Uaejj Kids1 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 21KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
7-12
Završeno
Khalifa Almatrooshi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
EISA AL HARRASI Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
KIDS 3 N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-14
Završeno
Enkhbileg Myagmar
Mongolian Judo academy
Pobedio Odlukom - 01:30
Yerkin Sultan MASCARENHAS TEAM
KIDS 3 N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-15
Završeno
Saeed Sultam Almazrouei
Uae Jiu-Jitsu Team
Sultan Al Sada Uaejj Kids2 Abu Dhabi Training Center Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White / 21KG N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
7-13
Završeno
Faisal Ahmed
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
EISA AL HARRASI Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
KIDS 3 N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-16
Završeno
Enkhbileg Myagmar
Mongolian Judo academy
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:50
Sultan Al Sada Uaejj Kids2 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-17
Završeno
Adam Said Musleh
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:50
Daniel Couto Uaejj Kids2 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
5-1
Završeno
Mohamed Daniel Naz Bin Mohd Nazree
Fama
Kemal Ruzakhunov Strela Alliance Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
Završeno
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Australia
Abdulaziz Salman Gracie Barra Kuwait Pobeda bez borbe
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
5-2
Završeno
Moussa Yao
Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
Erik Camargo Pavan Uaejj Kids2 Abu Dhabi Training Center
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG N.4
(Saturday, Boys)
3-2
Završeno
Nikita Petushynskyi
Zr Team Association
Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
Ralph Alahmadieh Legendary Heroes
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
Završeno
Ivan Kozhevnikov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda bez borbe
Alexander Kostikov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
5-9
Završeno
Oleksandr Horblianskyi
Uabjj
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:22
Erassyl Kadirbek Strela Alliance
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
3-1
Završeno
Deni Nataev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Ibrahim Musleh Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club Pobedio Završnicom - 00:28
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
7-19
Završeno
Oscar Yee
Fama
Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
Hamza Khashoggi Legendary Heroes
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-18
Završeno
Adam Said Musleh
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
Abdulaziz Salman Gracie Barra Kuwait
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
5-3
Završeno
Kemal Ruzakhunov
Strela Alliance
Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
Moussa Yao Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 21KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-21
Završeno
Yousef Alnaggar
Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club
Pobedio Odlukom - 01:30
Naif Aljuhani Legendary Heroes
KIDS 3 N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
7-28
Završeno
Mansoor Al Hajri
HUMAID ALSUWAIDI Pobedio Završnicom - 00:30
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG N.5
(Saturday, Boys)
2-4
Završeno
Zayed Saif Alshebaisi
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:23
Amin Mirzoiev Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
1-1
Završeno
Matvii Danylov
Zr Team Association
Said Gitinov Al Nasr Jiu Jitsu Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 01:50
KIDS 3 N.3
(Saturday, Boys)
7-29
Završeno
EBRAHIM ALMANSOORI
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:21
Suhail Tariq Alhammadi
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 27KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
6-5
Završeno
Mansurdzhon Saburov
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:13
Rolan Malikov Gracie Barra - Almaty, Kazakhstan
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 21KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
7-22
Završeno
YOUSEF ALMARZOOQI
Naif Aljuhani Legendary Heroes Pobedio Završnicom - 00:19
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 34KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
1-2
Završeno
Tugsjargal Molomjamts
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:21
Matvii Danylov Zr Team Association
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
7-20
Završeno
Ivan Kozhevnikov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Pobeda po poenima - 01:30
Oscar Yee Fama
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 27KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
6-1
Završeno
Musallam Abdullah Al Ameri
Vadym Korzhak Uabjj Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant / White / 42KG N.1
(Saturday, Boys)
4-1
Završeno
Tuguldur Davaasuren
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:02
Landon Lorenowicz Team Nogueira Dubai
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
3-4
Završeno
MUBARAK MUADED ALMHEIRI
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Fayez Rawashdeh The Dojo Academy Pobedio Završnicom - 01:24
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG N.2
(Saturday, Boys)
Završeno
Zayd Al Nabulsi
The Dojo Academy
Pobeda bez borbe
Amro Habib Ajman Jiu Jitsu Club