Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-21
Закінчено
Franck Martin
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 06:00
Jakov Jovic Checkmat International
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-31
Закінчено
Dominik Zivaljic
Nova União International
Won by points - 06:00
Milan Mihajlov Redzovic Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-20
Закінчено
MARKO MARTINEC
Mladost BD
Ivan Matesic Checkmat International Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-20
Закінчено
Tin Vuksan
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 03:29
Fuad Saracevic Redzovic Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-22
Закінчено
Gabriel Caramori
JSBJJ
Won by Submission - 04:15
Luka Lanscak Mladost BD
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-34
Закінчено
Davor Pjero Mladinic
Checkmat International
Alan Jakopec Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:13
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-21
Закінчено
Jozefina Tisca
Paraestra UK
Maja Povsnar Mladost BD Won by Submission - 05:37
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-19
Закінчено
Antoni Tomic
Stallion Gym Stuttgart
Domagoj Matkovic Mirkovic Bjj / UNION Europe Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-35
Закінчено
Marino Brnardic
Checkmat International
Won by Decision - 05:00
Matej Tomic Stallion Gym Stuttgart
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-25
Закінчено
Jakov Ivic
Mladost BD
Alen Kontrec Mladost BD Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-22
Закінчено
Milan Runjic
Mill Hill BJJ
Alen Ramic Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-23
Закінчено
Dujam Sablic
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Domen Drnovsek Gracie Barra Ljubljana Won by Submission - 00:55
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-32
Закінчено
Hrvoje Vukelic
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Milan Mihajlov Redzovic Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-24
Закінчено
Sime Morovic
JJK Arrow
Won by points - 05:00
Boris Lukic Mladost BD
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-23
Закінчено
Jakov Jovic
Checkmat International
Luka Lanscak Mladost BD Won by Submission - 02:43
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-23
Закінчено
Jure Kulisic
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Won by points - 06:00
Piotr Krygier Zlomiarz Team Gdansk
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-36
Закінчено
Alan Jakopec
Lotus Club Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:22
Bosko Vuko BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 94KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-33
Закінчено
Josip Sumandl
Mladost BD
Dominik Zivaljic Nova União International Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 70KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-26
Закінчено
Karla Vujicic
Rio Grappling Club Croatia
Sanja Terzic Checkmat International Won by Submission - 03:48
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-21
Закінчено
Antoni Tomic
Stallion Gym Stuttgart
Won by Submission - 02:17
MARKO MARTINEC Mladost BD
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-26
Закінчено
Misel Sopar
Mladost BD
Renato De Carvalho Dorta JSBJJ Won by Submission - 01:16
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-25
Закінчено
Endrit Colaku
Won by points
Aldin Bajric Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-27
Закінчено
Zoran Sencar
Gracie Barra Ljubljana
Won by points - 05:00
Vasile Lucian Poleac Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-37
Закінчено
Marino Brnardic
Checkmat International
Antonio Klaric Roger Gracie Academy Croatia Won by Submission - 04:50
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-24
Закінчено
Milan Runjic
Mill Hill BJJ
Piotr Krygier Zlomiarz Team Gdansk Won by Submission - 03:23
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-27
Закінчено
Bruno Ferreira Lage Leite
Mladost BD
Won by Submission - 05:53
Misel Sopar Mladost BD
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / 85KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-24
Закінчено
Franck Martin
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 06:00
Gabriel Caramori JSBJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-40
Закінчено
Milos Blagojevic
Zr Team Association
Maximilian Munteanu Checkmat International Won by Submission - 03:56
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
2-22
Закінчено
Domagoj Matkovic
Mirkovic Bjj / UNION Europe
Ivan Matesic Checkmat International Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Saturday 18th May)
1-38
Закінчено
Bosko Vuko
BJJ BLACK DRAGON SPLIT
Won by points - 05:00
Marino Brnardic Checkmat International
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 69KG
(Saturday 18th May)
3-29
Закінчено
Luka Pancic
Mladost BD
Won by points - 05:00
Valentin Descamp Deo Jiu Jitsu / Cdk Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 110KG
(Saturday 18th May)
4-28
Закінчено
DARIO DERDA
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Vasile Lucian Poleac Checkmat International