Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 48KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-4
Закінчено
Balqees Abdulla
Won by Submission - 01:25
Khulood Khaleel Alhosani Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-13
Закінчено
Hamdan Al Assri Almansoori
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 02:08
ABDULLA HASAN ALHAMDI PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 44KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-7
Закінчено
Haleema Khaleel Alhosani
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Shatha Alblooshi Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 57KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-11
Закінчено
Alyazia Sultan Sheraim
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:35
Haya Alhasoni Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 50KG
(Friday 4th of June)
Закінчено
Faisal Almesmari
FMAC
Won by Walkover
Yazan Morshed FMAC
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-14
Закінчено
Ahmed Ali Al Muqabali
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Said Tokaev Bbjja
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-5
Закінчено
Mohammad Redha
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:58
Saleh Asmail Al Ali PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 50KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-3
Закінчено
Humaid Alkaabi
FMAC
Won by points - 04:00
Abdulrahman Alnuaimi FMAC
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 55KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-9
Закінчено
Mukhammad Khafizov
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Bashar Zannerni Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-10
Закінчено
Mahmoud Aboubakr
UFC GYM Middle East
Azat Aldabergenov Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 04:23
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 52KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-11
Закінчено
Mariam Saeed Aldhaheri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:33
Reem Almarzooqi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-2
Закінчено
Zayd Alabher
FMAC
Sultan AL-HUSSEINI Team Gladiators by Primal Gym Won by Submission - 00:33
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 52KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-13
Закінчено
SALAMA KAMIS
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Abeir Almesmari Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-5
Закінчено
Mohammed Abdaljaleel
FMAC
Won by points - 04:00
Yousuf Aalmohamed FMAC
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 50KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-7
Закінчено
Mohammed Talal Alkaabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:51
Ahmed Saeed AlKtebi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-8
Закінчено
Khaled Alhammadi
Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Samaan Petro Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by Submission - 00:47
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 66KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-6
Закінчено
Krigor De Oliveira
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 03:43
Mukhammad Ganiev
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 73KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-12
Закінчено
Mansour Hamad Ali Alkaabi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Magomedkhabib Umakhanov Al Nasr Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 44KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-9
Закінчено
Haleema Khaleel Alhosani
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 04:00
Rodha Rashed Alalawi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-9
Закінчено
Kumarbek Kaliev
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 01:39
Kareem Albadawi Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-11
Закінчено
Andrew Harb
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by Submission - 03:55
Shuaib Qabazard Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-5
Закінчено
Bassil Sleit
Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Won by points - 04:00
Salem Alkhaaldi FMAC
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 55KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-10
Закінчено
Mohammed Saeed Alketbi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 04:00
Bashar Zannerni Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-3
Закінчено
Ahmad Eljak
FMAC
Won by Submission - 01:06
Zayd Alabher FMAC
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 44KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-10
Закінчено
Shatha Alblooshi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Aysha Abdulla Zuwaid Alshamsi Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 63KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-9
Закінчено
Unknown User
ATOS
Won by Submission - 01:17
Sarah Basil Alramahi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / 77KG
(Friday 4th of June)
1-12
Закінчено
Alexandre Danilczuk
UFC GYM Middle East
Won by points - 05:00
Maytham Mahroos Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
Закінчено
Unknown User
Fight TLV
Won by Walkover
Abdullah Alsayegh Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 60KG
(Friday 4th of June)
5-16
Закінчено
Abdulla Khamad
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gabriel Da Rosa Commando Group Won by Submission - 00:28
Male Gi / White / Adult / 69KG
(Friday 4th of June)
2-10
Закінчено
Samaan Petro
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Won by points - 05:00
Zakaria Drai
Juvenile Gi Male / Blue / 81KG
(Friday 4th of June)
3-15
Закінчено
Sultan Mohammed Jassem Hassan Kazem
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 01:57
Abdelghani El Idrissi PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 52KG
(Friday 4th of June)
4-12
Закінчено
Mariam Saeed Aldhaheri
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by Submission - 00:59
Alreem Hamad Alahbabi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club