Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 80KG
(Saturday)
2-72
已完成
Tsogzolmaa D
Dayan shonkhor
Dulguun Boldbaatar School of 74 Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 48KG
(Saturday)
3-65
已完成
Unknown User
Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Tsetsegdarimaa Ariungerel Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-73
已完成
Dmitrii Derevtsov
Strela Team
Won by points - 04:00
Bat-Orgil Batjargal ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Girls Gi / Junior / White / 36KG
(Saturday)
3-62
已完成
Enkhjin Ayurzana
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Ariunzaya Terbish Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:44
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 57KG
(Saturday)
2-70
已完成
Bolortungalag Narantsatsralt
School of 74
Won by points - 03:00
Khaliun Enkhbaatar Ikh Shavi dojo
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 48KG
(Saturday)
3-66
已完成
Nandin-Erdene Myagmarsuren
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:43
Unknown User Chandmani Orgil Devjee
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
3-68
已完成
Urangoo Bat Erdene
Suld Sport Khoroo
Won by points - 03:00
Ivgeel P Dayan shonkhor
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
已完成
Mikhail Chursin
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Neguun Chinbold Mongolian Judo academy
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 80KG
(Saturday)
2-73
已完成
Enkhjin G
Dayan shonkhor
Sanjidmaa Tserendolgor Genco Won by points - 03:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-69
已完成
Batmunkh Tuvshinjargal
Mongolian Judo academy
Won by points - 04:00
Otgondavaa Badamragchaa ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-74
已完成
Oyunsuren Lkhamragchaa
Bayangol sum
Won by points - 04:00
Dmitrii Derevtsov Strela Team
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
2-85
已完成
Munkhdelger Baasansuren
Bayalag club
Altantsetseg Delgersaikhan Ikh Shavi dojo Won by Submission - 01:26
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 57KG
(Saturday)
2-71
已完成
Battsetseg Bayanjargal
Ikh Shavi dojo
Won by Submission - 02:08
Mungunzaya Byambasuren Khilchin
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 48KG
(Saturday)
3-67
已完成
Tsetsegdarimaa Ariungerel
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Nandin-Erdene Myagmarsuren Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-75
已完成
Mikhail Chursin
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:13
Otgonbold Ganbold Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 80KG
(Saturday)
2-74
已完成
Tsogzolmaa D
Dayan shonkhor
Enkhjin G Dayan shonkhor Won by Decision - 03:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
2-86
已完成
Sumiyabazar Ishlkham
School of 74
Won by points - 04:00
Batorgil Batbaatar Ikh Shavi dojo
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-70
已完成
Temuujin Munkhjargal
Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Otgondavaa Badamragchaa ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-96
已完成
Usukhbayar Khatanbaatar
Temuujin Dojo
Won by Submission - 01:23
Dash-Ochir Galbadrakh Ikh Shavi dojo
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-76
已完成
Dmitrii Derevtsov
Strela Team
Otgonbold Ganbold Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-97
已完成
Myagmarsuren Lkhagvasuren
Arkhangai aimag
Won by Submission
Nyam-Od B Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
2-87
已完成
Munkhtushig Batsukh
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Khangal Ulziisaikhan Ikh Shavi dojo Won by Submission - 01:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-78
已完成
Bat-erdene M
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Timur Gasimov Strela Team Won by Submission - 00:54
Girls Gi / Teen / White / 80KG
(Saturday)
2-75
已完成
Dulguun Boldbaatar
School of 74
Won by Submission - 03:00
Sanjidmaa Tserendolgor Genco
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-79
已完成
Tserendash Battseren
School of 74
Won by points - 04:00
Onon Batbayar Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
2-88
已完成
Tugsjargal Ganzorig
ULTIMAX JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:48
Enkhmunkh Enkhtuvshin Ikh Shavi dojo
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-98
已完成
Usukhbayar Otgonbayar
School of 74
Won by Submission - 03:14
Nyambazar Batbayar Ikh Shavi dojo
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 60KG
(Saturday)
3-77
已完成
Oyunsuren Lkhamragchaa
Bayangol sum
Mikhail Chursin Baikal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:19
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 50KG
(Saturday)
3-71
已完成
Batmunkh Tuvshinjargal
Mongolian Judo academy
Temuujin Munkhjargal Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
2-89
已完成
Sumiyabazar Ishlkham
School of 74
Won by points - 04:00
Renchinjugder Boldbaatar Temuujin Dojo
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-99
已完成
Elbegsaikhan Chinzorig
ARTE SUAVE BJJ ACADEMY MONGOLIA
Won by Submission - 01:13
Khureldavaa E Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-80
已完成
Timur Gasimov
Strela Team
Won by points - 04:00
Gan-Ochir Dorjsambuu Monde Bjj