Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Infant /Grey - Yellow / 27KG
(Sunday)
57
已完成
Temuujin A
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Lkhammunkhjin Buyandalai Bayankhongor aimag Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
90
已完成
Khuslenerdene Byambatsogt
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Altangerel Erdenekhuu Monde Bjj
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
60
已完成
Bat-orshih Batdelger
Sukhbaatar aimag
Bazargur Tamir Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / White - Yellow/ 40KG
(Sunday)
87
已完成
Solongo Delgertsetseg
Nalaikh
Enkhbulag Jamiyan Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
91
已完成
Konstantin Sivaev
Baikal Jiu Jitsu
Dulguun Gantulga Bayankhongor aimag Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant /Grey - Yellow / 27KG
(Sunday)
58
已完成
Munkhbold B
Selenge Tavan Khan
Won by points - 03:00
Temuujin A Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
92
已完成
Myagmarnaran Nyamkhuu
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Won by points - 03:00
Lkhamsuren Narangerel Bayankhongor aimag
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
61
已完成
Buuveibaatar Manlaibaatar
Govisumber Aimag
Myagmarsuren Amgalanbaatar Arkhangai aimag Won by Submission - 02:52
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
93
已完成
Khuslenerdene Byambatsogt
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Dulguun Gantulga Bayankhongor aimag Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
62
已完成
Bat-Amgalan Tumendelger
Temuujin Dojo
Tumenbayar Boldbaatar Arkhangai aimag Won by Submission - 02:23
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Sunday)
已完成
Nandinchimeg Uynga
Ikh Shavi dojo
Gundegmaa Munkhjargal Arkhangai aimag Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
94
已完成
Lkhamsuren Narangerel
Bayankhongor aimag
Khuslenerdene Byambatsogt Shine badrakh jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Infant /Grey - Yellow / 27KG
(Sunday)
59
已完成
Munkhjin Munkhbayar
Ikh Shavi dojo
Lkhammunkhjin Buyandalai Bayankhongor aimag Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
63
已完成
Munkhsaikhan Dulguun
Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Won by points - 03:00
Byambadorj Burentugs Khentii Aimag
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Sunday)
96
已完成
Unknown User
Suld Sport Khoroo
Esui Darkhanbatbayar Khuch Sport Khoroo Won by Submission - 01:07
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
64
已完成
Munkhbayar Tserenchimed
Sukhbaatar aimag
Tamir Buyanmunkh Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Sunday)
97
已完成
Delgertsetseg Chingis
Bayalag club
Azzaya Erdenebileg Nalaikh Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
已完成
Bayasgalan Lkhamsuren
Ikh Shavi dojo
Kherlenbaatar Enkhzaya Arkhangai aimag Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
65
已完成
Bazargur Tamir
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Myagmarsuren Amgalanbaatar Arkhangai aimag Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys Gi / Teen / White - Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
95
已完成
Myagmarnaran Nyamkhuu
Bulgan aimgiin Biyiin tamiriin gazar
Won by points - 03:00
Dulguun Gantulga Bayankhongor aimag
Boys Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 41KG
(Sunday)
67
已完成
Tuvshinbayar Bayasgalan
Arkhangai aimag
Won by Decision - 03:00
Tuvshinjargal Batsuren Suld Sport Khoroo
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
66
已完成
Tumenbayar Boldbaatar
Arkhangai aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Munkhsaikhan Dulguun Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Sunday)
98
已完成
Battsetseg Gansukh
Shine badrakh jiu jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:09
Gundegmaa Munkhjargal Arkhangai aimag
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Sunday)
99
已完成
Esui Darkhanbatbayar
Khuch Sport Khoroo
Won by Submission - 00:09
Azzaya Erdenebileg Nalaikh
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 63KG
(Sunday)
102
已完成
Urangoo Bat Erdene
Suld Sport Khoroo
Sodontsetseg Bayartsogt Dornogovi jiu jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
67
已完成
Tamir Buyanmunkh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Dulamsuren Munkhsukh Ralph Gracie Mongolia
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 57KG
(Sunday)
100
已完成
Gundegmaa Munkhjargal
Arkhangai aimag
Won by points - 03:00
Azzaya Erdenebileg Nalaikh
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
68
已完成
Kherlenbaatar Enkhzaya
Arkhangai aimag
Soronzonbold Gankhuyag Govi Altai Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 44KG
(Sunday)
70
已完成
Anudari Oyuntsetseg
Bayangol sum
Tsendbazar Mashbat Mongolian Judo academy Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Teen / Yellow / 63KG
(Sunday)
103
已完成
Nomin Erdene Erdenebat
Suld Sport Khoroo
Urangoo Bat Erdene Suld Sport Khoroo Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
69
已完成
Myagmarsuren Amgalanbaatar
Arkhangai aimag
Tumenbayar Boldbaatar Arkhangai aimag Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Junior / White - Yellow / 44KG
(Sunday)
71
已完成
Irina Tsybanova
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 00:59
Maralmaa Khurelchuluun Shine badrakh jiu jitsu