Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
已完成
Leticia Cardozo
Alliance
Won by Walkover
Karina Anguiano Ghost Squad Bjj Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
2-1
已完成
Danilo Moreira
Ares BJJ
Joao Mendes ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
4-1
已完成
Joaquin Torres
Fight Sports
Felipe Silva Unity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Sunday)
1-1
已完成
Francisco Jonas Andrade
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Estevan Martinez Zr Team Association
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
1-2
已完成
Lucas Pinheiro
ATOS
Won by Submission - 04:57
Connor Welle Trujitsu / Bakersfield
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)1
已完成
Jose Luna
Checkmat International
Michael Liera Jr ATOS Won by points
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
5-1
已完成
Chloe McNally
Unity Jiu Jitsu
Gloria Ruiz Armas Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
2-2
已完成
Giovanni Carvalho
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Thiago Macedo Rodrigo Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)2
已完成
Mauricio Gomez
American Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Giann Moramarco Renzo Gracie Jiu Jitsu Weston
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
1-4
已完成
Suraj Budhram
Fight Sports
Won by Decision - 05:00
Pedro Clementino Carlson Gracie Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
4-2
已完成
Ronaldo Junior
ATOS
Won by Submission - 02:24
Vinicius Lino Wong Alliance
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
5-2
已完成
Vanessa Arango
Aviv Jiu Jitsu
Nicholle Stoller Team Shawn Hammonds Won by Submission - 01:33
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-7
已完成
Gabriel Fonseca
Brazilian Top Team
Won by Submission
Garrett Aldrich Gracie Barra (Usa)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
2-3
已完成
Pedro Torres
Soul Fighters (Bruno Mendes)
RAPHAEL CADENA Rmnu Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)3
已完成
Lucas Valle
Start Brazilian Jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Cuneo Lotus Club
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
5-3
已完成
EMILLY SILVA
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Caitlin Huggins Roberto Traven Bjj
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
2-4
已完成
Joao Mendes
ATOS
Kennedy Maciel Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
4-4
已完成
Trey Pace
Team Roc Fayetteville,Nc
Gabriel Almeida Checkmat International Won by Submission - 04:06
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
1-3
已完成
Lucas Pinheiro
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Alberto Da Silva Gfteam
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
5-4
已完成
Gloria Ruiz Armas
Alliance
Rafaela Ribeiro Guedes ATOS Won by Submission - 02:12
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
2-5
已完成
Rodrigo Cardoso
Diderot Team Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Edmaicon Moraes SIA - SHARPEN IRON ACADEMY
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
5-5
已完成
Betina Pereira
Gfteam
Melissa Cueto Gracie Humaita San Diego Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
4-5
已完成
Yuri Vileforte Silva
Fight Sports
Carlos Souza Gracie Barra Rio De Janeiro Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)4
已完成
Michael Liera Jr
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Marcio Andre Barbosa Junior Nova União International
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-8
已完成
Lucas Santos
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Kalil Nascimento
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
2-6
已完成
Thiago Macedo
Rodrigo Pinheiro Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
RAPHAEL CADENA Rmnu Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)5
已完成
Mauricio Gomez
American Top Team
Johnny Tama Alliance Won by Submission - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
5-6
已完成
Nicholle Stoller
Team Shawn Hammonds
EMILLY SILVA ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
4-6
已完成
Matheus Oliveira
Gracie Barra Bh
Felipe Silva Unity Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00